# Meno Družstvo Plné Dor. Chyby Záp. Kolk. Body Sety(%) Celkom
1. Ruttkay Marián TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky 398 249 0 1 1 1.0 100% 647
2. Vlčko Miroslav KK Inter Bratislava A 401 226 0 1 1 1.0 100% 627
3. Bukový Roman KK Tatran Sučany A 398 229 2 1 1 1.0 100% 627
4. Deško Pavol PKŠ Košice 399 217 2 1 1 1.0 75% 616
5. Kozák Martin ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová A 384 231 1 1 1 1.0 75% 615
6. Prívozník Tomáš TJ Rakovice A 395 219 1 1 1 1.0 100% 614
7. Kuba ml. Martin PKŠ Košice 407 206 5 1 1 1.0 50% 613
8. Vyletel Ján KK Tatran Sučany A 386 221 3 1 1 1.0 88% 607
9. Dilský Tomáš ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová A 404 203 3 1 1 1.0 75% 607
10. Fúska Radoslav KO Žarnovica 396 204 7 1 1 1.0 100% 600
11. Rybička Branislav st. PKŠ Košice 394 206 5 1 1 1.0 50% 600
12. Hanko Peter TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky 405 195 4 1 1 1.0 63% 600
13. Kurtiniak Dušan FTC KO Fiľakovo A 375 222 4 1 1 1.0 50% 597
14. Knapko Marek KK Tatran Sučany A 402 195 2 1 1 0.0 50% 597
15. Kubena Ján TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky 361 235 2 1 1 1.0 75% 596
16. Dziad Tomáš ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová A 391 204 1 1 1 1.0 50% 595
17. Ivančík Marcel TJ Rakovice A 379 213 0 1 1 1.0 100% 592
18. Tomka Milan ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová A 396 194 3 1 1 0.0 50% 590
19. Dúbrava Šimon MKK Piešťany A 361 229 4 1 1 1.0 50% 590
20. Adamec Peter KK Tatran Sučany A 412 177 2 1 1 0.0 25% 589
21. Flachbart Patrik FTC KO Fiľakovo A 375 212 2 1 1 0.0 25% 587
22. Šamík Peter MKK Piešťany A 374 209 3 1 1 0.0 0% 583
23. Bažík Ján KK Tatran Sučany A 382 200 2 1 1 0.0 50% 582
24. Balco Radovan ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová A 379 202 3 1 1 0.0 25% 581
25. Sopko Július PKŠ Košice 362 218 2 1 1 1.0 50% 580
26. Tumma Patrik KK Inter Bratislava A 390 190 0 1 1 1.0 75% 580
27. Ševčík Jozef KO Žarnovica 358 220 2 1 1 0.0 25% 578
28. Vereš Róbert KK Tatran Sučany A 385 192 8 1 1 0.0 50% 577
29. Štefančík Marek ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová A 386 191 0 1 1 1.0 50% 577
30. Szabó Sándor FTC KO Fiľakovo A 389 187 5 1 1 0.0 50% 576
31. Knapp ml. Gejza FTC KO Fiľakovo A 397 178 6 1 1 1.0 75% 575
32. Šimon Alexander FTC KO Fiľakovo A 380 192 4 1 1 0.0 25% 572
33. Ruttkay Miroslav TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky 356 213 0 1 1 1.0 50% 569
34. Palatínus Róbert KO Žarnovica 357 210 1 1 1 0.0 0% 567
35. Harčarik Michal KK Inter Bratislava A 381 186 12 1 1 0.0 50% 567
36. Rybička Branislav ml. PKŠ Košice 371 195 3 1 1 0.0 13% 566
37. Šintál Boris TJ Rakovice A 396 170 3 1 1 1.0 75% 566
38. Rezbárik Stanislav MKK Piešťany A 380 183 3 1 1 1.0 50% 563
39. Bielik Damián TJ Rakovice A 359 203 1 1 1 1.0 50% 562
40. Azor Peter KO Žarnovica 359 202 4 1 1 0.0 50% 561
41. Chovanec ml. Pavel KO Žarnovica 370 191 3 1 1 0.0 38% 561
42. Tóth Richard KK Inter Bratislava A 371 189 3 1 1 0.0 50% 560
43. Butko Jozef MKK Slovan Galanta A 364 194 1 1 1 1.0 75% 558
44. Dovičič František KK Inter Bratislava A 378 180 3 1 1 1.0 50% 558
45. Sopko Pavol PKŠ Košice 373 185 3 1 1 0.0 0% 558
46. Baláž Atila FTC KO Fiľakovo A 373 182 6 1 1 0.0 50% 555
47. Kováč Milan KK Tatran Sučany B 384 169 1 1 1 0.0 50% 553
48. Fúska ml. Radoslav KO Žarnovica 378 175 2 1 1 1.0 50% 553
49. Adamčík Jozef TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky 391 160 6 1 1 0.0 50% 551
50. Ondrus Matej KK Inter Bratislava A 367 183 5 1 1 1.0 63% 550
51. Čabuda Ján KK Tatran Sučany B 364 184 3 1 1 1.0 75% 548
52. Bránik Martin KK Tatran Sučany B 348 199 7 1 1 0.0 25% 547
53. Ilovský Eduard TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky 363 183 6 1 1 0.0 0% 546
54. Varga Richard TJ Rakovice A 357 189 4 1 1 1.0 75% 546
55. Magala Roman TJ Rakovice A 341 203 1 1 1 0.0 25% 544
56. Harčarík Marek MKK Piešťany A 351 192 3 1 1 0.0 25% 543
57. Pospišil Stanislav KK Zlaté Klasy A 357 185 2 1 1 0.0 25% 542
58. Skovajsa Pavol MKK Piešťany A 375 166 11 1 1 0.0 38% 541
59. Jeriga Jozef MKK Slovan Galanta A 371 169 3 1 1 1.0 50% 540
60. Čabuda Patrik KK Tatran Sučany B 353 185 8 1 1 0.0 0% 538
61. Lengyel Ottó KK Zlaté Klasy A 348 189 0 1 1 0.5 50% 537
62. Kupčok Stanislav MKK Slovan Galanta A 357 180 3 1 1 0.5 50% 537
63. Kováč ml. Milan KK Tatran Sučany B 357 177 0 1 1 0.0 0% 534
64. Nagy Ladislav KK Zlaté Klasy A 339 194 1 1 1 0.0 50% 533
65. Bolibruch Radimír KK Tatran Sučany B 356 176 6 1 1 0.0 25% 532
66. Miklošovič Milan MKK Piešťany A 355 177 2 1 1 0.0 50% 532
67. Zsigmond Štefan KK Zlaté Klasy A 365 165 3 1 1 1.0 75% 530
68. Horník Bystrík MKK Slovan Galanta A 369 159 5 1 1 1.0 75% 528
69. Poloma Žolt KK Zlaté Klasy A 345 177 1 1 1 1.0 100% 522
70. Keszöcze Ladislav KK Zlaté Klasy A 371 140 10 1 1 0.0 25% 511
71. Varga Peter MKK Slovan Galanta A 373 124 15 1 1 0.0 0% 497
72. Madarás st. Zoltán MKK Slovan Galanta A 353 139 10 1 1 0.0 25% 492