# Meno Družstvo Plné Dor. Chyby Záp. Kolk. Body Sety(%) Celkom
1. Halasy Miroslav KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 391 227 1 1 1 1.0 100% 618
2. Truska Jaroslav TKK Trenčín A 392 226 2 1 1 1.0 100% 618
3. Milan František TJ Rakovice B 390 204 1 1 1 1.0 100% 594
4. Magyarics Andor KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 374 217 1 1 1 1.0 75% 591
5. Halaši Marián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 374 215 1 1 1 1.0 63% 589
6. Benca Richard KK Preseľany A 386 197 7 1 1 1.0 100% 583
7. Huba Marián TKK Trenčín A 379 201 2 1 1 1.0 75% 580
8. Uhlík Marek MKK Stará Turá B 370 207 3 1 1 1.0 100% 577
9. Benko Michal KK Pobedim A 371 203 5 1 1 1.0 75% 574
10. Súkeník Marek KK Hustra Uhrovec 379 189 7 1 1 1.0 75% 568
11. Miklovič Jozef KK Pobedim A 368 197 1 1 1 1.0 75% 565
12. Truska Tomáš TKK Trenčín KWH 389 176 7 1 1 0.0 25% 565
13. Kellner Peter TKK Trenčín KWH 378 186 5 1 1 1.0 50% 564
14. Pinkas Jakub MKK Piešťany B 386 176 4 1 1 0.0 25% 562
15. Pažitný Anton KK Zentiva Hlohovec 361 198 1 1 1 1.0 75% 559
16. Moravanský Miroslav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 382 177 9 1 1 1.0 75% 559
17. Jorík Pavol TKK Trenčín A 373 185 5 1 1 1.0 50% 558
18. Sadloň Kamil MKK Stará Turá A 367 191 3 1 1 1.0 75% 558
19. Orságh Ivan KK Hustra Uhrovec 380 175 4 1 1 0.0 25% 555
20. Petreje Pavol KK Hustra Uhrovec 365 190 5 1 1 1.0 75% 555
21. Žitňanský Ivan KK Pobedim A 379 175 7 1 1 1.0 100% 554
22. Chudík Marián TKK Trenčín A 359 193 4 1 1 1.0 75% 552
23. Kičinková Johanka TKK Trenčín A 367 184 4 1 1 0.0 50% 551
24. Mikulec Marek MKK Stará Turá A 378 173 4 1 1 1.0 100% 551
25. Šišan Michal KK Zentiva Hlohovec 351 200 5 1 1 1.0 50% 551
26. Šalát Adrián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 362 188 3 1 1 1.0 50% 550
27. Gordíková Lenka MKK Stará Turá A 372 178 7 1 1 1.0 63% 550
28. Mydla Ján TKK Trenčín KWH 372 177 7 1 1 0.0 50% 549
29. Guštara Štefan TKK Trenčín KWH 376 171 4 1 1 0.0 25% 547
30. Truska Milan TKK Trenčín A 360 186 2 1 1 1.0 75% 546
31. Urban Jakub KK Pobedim A 361 185 4 1 1 1.0 50% 546
32. Gocký Peter MKK Piešťany B 352 193 3 1 1 0.0 38% 545
33. Gál Tibor KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 380 162 6 1 1 1.0 50% 542
34. Vojtáš Karol TKK Trenčín KWH 366 175 5 1 1 0.0 25% 541
35. Šiška Juraj KK Preseľany A 350 191 2 1 1 1.0 100% 541
36. Pargáč Peter KK Preseľany A 340 201 5 1 1 1.0 50% 541
37. Štefka Ľubomír MKK Stará Turá B 358 181 7 1 1 0.0 25% 539
38. Sitár Pavol KK Hustra Uhrovec 374 165 6 1 1 0.0 50% 539
39. Ďuračka Erik TJ Rakovice B 349 189 10 1 1 0.0 25% 538
40. Pašek Rastislav KK Preseľany A 362 173 4 1 1 1.0 63% 535
41. Kašša Rastislav TJ Rakovice B 372 163 3 1 1 1.0 50% 535
42. Ďuračka Pavol TJ Rakovice B 361 173 3 1 1 1.0 50% 534
43. Nemček Peter st. MKK Stará Turá A 366 167 0 1 1 1.0 75% 533
44. Maroň Ján MKK Stará Turá B 383 150 7 1 1 0.0 38% 533
45. Poláčik Roman KK Zentiva Hlohovec 354 178 5 1 1 0.0 50% 532
46. Černý Timotej KK Zentiva Hlohovec 356 176 7 1 1 0.0 0% 532
47. Kertész Tibor MKK Piešťany B 360 169 5 1 1 1.0 63% 529
48. Mišina Marián Ing. KK Hustra Uhrovec 362 166 7 1 1 0.0 25% 528
49. Mlyneková Petra KK Zentiva Hlohovec 339 189 6 1 1 0.0 50% 528
50. Hvožďara Pavol MKK Stará Turá B 364 163 8 1 1 0.0 25% 527
51. Paračka Martin MKK Piešťany B 381 146 7 1 1 0.0 50% 527
52. Hvožďara Peter MKK Stará Turá A 338 187 2 1 1 1.0 75% 525
53. Vajer Michal KK Pobedim A 353 170 7 1 1 0.0 25% 523
54. Čerňan Vladimír KK Preseľany A 371 152 8 1 1 1.0 50% 523
55. Černý Pavol KK Pobedim A 347 174 3 1 1 0.0 25% 521
56. Horváth Jozef MKK Piešťany B 349 172 5 1 1 0.0 50% 521
57. Bies Branislav MKK Stará Turá B 367 152 3 1 1 0.0 25% 519
58. Milan Šimon TJ Rakovice B 349 169 2 1 1 0.0 50% 518
59. Machálková Patrícia TJ Slovan Šaľa A 361 157 7 1 1 0.0 50% 518
60. Minarech Roman MKK Stará Turá A 373 144 7 1 1 0.0 0% 517
61. Krnáč Tomáš KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 345 168 2 1 1 0.0 38% 513
62. Jaderko Róbert KK Zentiva Hlohovec 349 162 10 1 1 1.0 50% 511
63. Hvožďara Pavel MKK Stará Turá B 344 166 1 1 1 0.0 0% 510
64. Tóth Karol TJ Slovan Šaľa A 376 131 13 1 1 0.0 38% 507
65. Kuzma Peter KK Preseľany A 348 158 7 1 1 0.0 25% 506
66. Nedorost Patrik MKK Piešťany B 363 140 7 1 1 0.0 0% 503
67. Mazúchová Nikola TJ Slovan Šaľa A 346 157 5 1 1 0.0 50% 503
68. Medzibriczký Peter TJ Rakovice B 339 163 10 1 1 0.0 50% 502
69. Bariak Jozef TKK Trenčín KWH 345 150 5 1 1 0.0 0% 495
70. Pap Róbert TJ Slovan Šaľa A 357 136 9 1 1 0.0 0% 493
71. Adamkovič Dalibor KK Hustra Uhrovec 322 166 9 1 1 0.0 0% 488
72. Kelemen Matej TJ Slovan Šaľa A 342 112 18 1 1 0.0 0% 454