# Meno Družstvo Plné Dor. Chyby Záp. Kolk. Body Sety(%) Celkom
1. Truska Jaroslav TKK Trenčín A 387.7 205.6 23 15 7 14.0 78% 593
2. Kadlečík Matúš KK Zentiva Hlohovec 386.6 199.4 27 10 4 8.0 59% 586
3. Mikulec Marek MKK Stará Turá A 381.4 193 41 14 5 11.0 71% 574
4. Urban Jakub KK Pobedim A 372.8 193.4 58 13 5 12.0 66% 566
5. Huba Marián TKK Trenčín A 371 192 33 13 7 7.0 51% 563
6. Halaši Marián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 371.5 191 32 9 4 9.0 67% 563
7. Miklovič Jozef KK Pobedim A 367.2 195 22 13 5 11.0 67% 562
8. Čerňan Vladimír KK Preseľany A 375.3 183.8 46 9 5 6.0 51% 559
9. Bariak Jozef TKK Trenčín KWH 360.9 198.2 38 13 5 7.0 47% 559
10. Magyarics Andor KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 371.8 185.9 51 15 6 12.0 68% 558
11. Poláčik Roman KK Zentiva Hlohovec 367.4 187.3 63 13 6 8.0 66% 555
12. Uhlík Marek MKK Stará Turá B 370.1 184.3 63 13 5 8.0 61% 554
13. Jorík Pavol TKK Trenčín A 370.7 183.4 61 11 6 8.0 49% 554
14. Jaderko Róbert KK Zentiva Hlohovec 376.2 177.6 59 11 5 7.0 64% 554
15. Černý Pavol KK Pobedim A 359.5 194.2 27 7 4 5.0 61% 554
16. Šišan Michal KK Zentiva Hlohovec 359.5 193.5 54 13 6 12.0 72% 553
17. Mišina Vladimír KK Hustra Uhrovec 361.3 191.6 35 9 6 5.0 56% 553
18. Rezbárik Stanislav MKK Piešťany B 362 190.9 30 8 3 3.0 55% 553
19. Truska Milan TKK Trenčín A 368.4 184.4 39 12 6 6.0 54% 553
20. Vajer Michal KK Pobedim A 368 184 27 5 4 2.0 45% 552
21. Súkeník Marek KK Hustra Uhrovec 360.6 190.1 37 13 7 7.0 56% 551
22. Milan František TJ Rakovice B 368 182.1 37 13 6 7.0 56% 550
23. Marek Roman MKK Piešťany B 360.9 188.9 17 5 3 4.0 75% 550
24. Benko Michal KK Pobedim A 365 183.8 48 13 7 9.0 54% 549
25. Sahaj Marek KK Pobedim A 384.7 163.9 38 6 5 5.0 60% 549
26. Mydla Ján TKK Trenčín KWH 368.6 180 65 11 3 4.0 58% 549
27. Masár Peter TJ Rakovice B 373.1 174.7 44 8 3 6.0 55% 548
28. Búlik Jozef TKK Trenčín A 373.1 174.2 59 10 6 7.0 50% 547
29. Gordíková Lenka MKK Stará Turá A 361.6 185.6 53 15 5 10.0 57% 547
30. Mrekaj Marek KK Pobedim A 366.3 180.8 39 10 7 6.0 50% 547
31. Tóth Richard st. TJ Slovan Šaľa A 361.7 184.7 42 14 6 11.0 63% 546
32. Halasy Miroslav KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 358.5 186.1 60 12 5 9.0 63% 545
33. Horváth Jozef MKK Piešťany B 371 172.7 73 12 5 2.0 38% 544
34. Mišina Juraj KK Hustra Uhrovec 367 176.6 81 14 8 6.5 52% 544
35. Kičinková Johanka TKK Trenčín A 357 186.4 22 7 5 4.0 59% 543
36. Mészáros Ferdinand KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 361.7 181.6 63 14 6 10.0 58% 543
37. Minarech Roman MKK Stará Turá A 366.1 176.2 82 13 4 8.0 53% 542
38. Štefka Ľubomír MKK Stará Turá B 360.4 181.9 87 13 7 6.0 45% 542
39. Magalová Monika TJ Rakovice B 371.1 170.9 20 5 3 2.0 50% 542
40. Pašek Rastislav KK Preseľany A 372.1 169 84 15 6 5.5 48% 541
41. Stejskal Igor MKK Stará Turá A 357.2 182.8 40 10 5 7.0 56% 540
42. Vlčko Jaroslav KK Zentiva Hlohovec 360.2 179.7 42 9 6 3.0 50% 540
43. Mišina Marián Ing. KK Hustra Uhrovec 360.1 179.7 73 11 6 5.0 49% 540
44. Gocký Peter MKK Piešťany B 360.3 179.2 50 11 5 4.0 34% 539
45. Sadloň Kamil MKK Stará Turá A 367 172.4 50 12 4 5.0 44% 539
46. Kašša Rastislav TJ Rakovice B 361 177.6 45 11 6 7.0 50% 539
47. Nemček Peter st. MKK Stará Turá A 361.6 176.1 17 11 4 6.0 52% 538
48. Milan Šimon TJ Rakovice B 366.5 170.4 68 14 7 8.0 59% 537
49. Orságh Ivan KK Hustra Uhrovec 370.3 165.9 69 13 8 6.0 47% 536
50. Machálková Patrícia TJ Slovan Šaľa A 356.6 179.5 36 9 6 5.0 56% 536
51. Vavrinec Jozef TKK Trenčín A 359.5 175.9 50 12 6 7.0 51% 535
52. Ďuračka Erik TJ Rakovice B 360.7 174.2 53 8 5 2.0 45% 535
53. Domin Dário MKK Piešťany B 363.9 170.6 39 5 2 0.0 33% 535
54. Šiška Juraj KK Preseľany A 352.4 181.3 52 11 6 5.0 50% 534
55. Bol Branislav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 357.4 176 45 12 5 9.0 53% 533
56. Pargáč Peter KK Preseľany A 361.5 171.3 104 14 5 2.0 37% 533
57. Guštara Štefan TKK Trenčín KWH 365.3 167.3 63 11 5 2.0 35% 533
58. Adamčík Jaroslav KK Preseľany A 366.2 166.2 55 12 5 5.0 42% 532
59. Ďuračka Pavol TJ Rakovice B 362.9 169.1 46 12 6 7.0 44% 532
60. Jurda Patrik TJ Rakovice B 357.6 173.9 32 7 4 2.0 41% 532
61. Žitňanský Ivan KK Pobedim A 364.4 166.8 78 13 6 6.0 61% 531
62. Pažitný Anton KK Zentiva Hlohovec 360.2 170.6 46 12 5 4.5 47% 531
63. Mazúchová Nikola TJ Slovan Šaľa A 364.5 165.6 43 12 6 5.0 47% 530
64. Maroň Ján MKK Stará Turá B 365.3 163.5 102 14 7 2.5 38% 529
65. Hvožďara Pavel MKK Stará Turá B 355.1 173.3 78 14 7 7.0 46% 528
66. Kuzma Peter KK Preseľany A 364 164.3 99 13 6 3.0 41% 528
67. Hvožďara Peter MKK Stará Turá A 352.2 176 57 11 4 4.0 49% 528
68. Hvožďara Pavol MKK Stará Turá B 362 165.4 103 14 6 6.0 48% 527
69. Benca Richard KK Preseľany A 362.6 164.1 75 12 5 8.0 56% 527
70. Moravanský Miroslav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 361.2 165.3 99 14 7 6.0 51% 527
71. Vojtáš Karol TKK Trenčín KWH 358.8 166.4 83 14 6 6.0 45% 525
72. Paračka Martin MKK Piešťany B 354.6 170.3 68 10 5 6.0 51% 525
73. Bies Branislav MKK Stará Turá B 365.6 159 117 14 7 6.0 45% 525
74. Kellner Peter TKK Trenčín KWH 359.3 164 107 14 6 5.0 43% 523
75. Šalát Adrián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 354.6 167.9 55 10 5 6.0 46% 523
76. Sitár Pavol KK Hustra Uhrovec 359.2 162.4 106 15 8 5.0 39% 522
77. Bureš Dávid KK Zentiva Hlohovec 353.1 167.7 48 7 4 2.0 45% 521
78. Gál Kristián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 355.4 165 66 9 5 4.0 50% 520
79. Nedorost Patrik MKK Piešťany B 363.2 156.9 47 6 2 1.0 25% 520
80. Vlčák Juraj TKK Trenčín KWH 353.3 166.8 87 12 5 2.0 30% 520
81. Medzibriczký Peter TJ Rakovice B 355.7 160.5 59 9 5 4.0 49% 516
82. Pap Róbert TJ Slovan Šaľa A 356.9 158.7 65 10 6 3.0 40% 516
83. Truska Tomáš TKK Trenčín KWH 350.8 164 75 10 5 1.0 39% 515
84. Kertész Tibor MKK Piešťany B 346.7 166.6 89 14 6 1.0 29% 513
85. Kozák Jaroslav MKK Piešťany B 352 161.1 39 6 5 2.0 38% 513
86. Krnáč Tomáš KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 343.4 169.4 75 12 6 2.0 40% 513
87. Tóth Karol TJ Slovan Šaľa A 357.8 152.3 78 6 5 1.0 35% 510
88. Danaj Vladimír KK Hustra Uhrovec 348.4 154.6 57 6 4 2.0 44% 503
Pinkas Jakub MKK Piešťany B 386 193 9 2 1 1.0 50% 579
Miklošovič Milan MKK Piešťany B 377 197 7 2 2 2.0 63% 574
Nesteš Lukáš TJ Rakovice B 384 189 3 1 1 0.0 0% 573
Šamík Peter MKK Piešťany B 362 202 3 1 1 0.0 50% 564
Magala Roman TJ Rakovice B 374 182 5 1 1 0.0 13% 556
Chudík Marián TKK Trenčín A 366.6 187.8 19 6 2 5.0 69% 554
Molnár Matúš KK Preseľany A 369.3 178.3 10 3 2 3.0 58% 548
Skovajsa Pavol MKK Piešťany B 384 161.5 9 2 2 1.0 50% 546
Mrekaj Matej KK Pobedim A 367.3 175.7 14 3 3 2.0 67% 543
Bereš Jozef KK Zentiva Hlohovec 350.3 192 13 3 3 2.0 58% 542
Hochel Ján MKK Stará Turá A 367.3 171.5 16 4 3 3.0 59% 539
Truhlík Dominik MKK Stará Turá B 355.8 181 16 3 2 2.0 58% 537
Melicher Jozef KK Pobedim A 373 162 7 1 1 1.0 75% 535
Vávrová Vladimíra MKK Stará Turá B 369 165 6 1 1 0.0 25% 534
Pažitný Juraj KK Zentiva Hlohovec 354 178 4 1 1 1.0 50% 532
Vlčko Milan KK Zentiva Hlohovec 356.5 175 11 2 2 0.0 31% 532
Bango Jaroslav KK Pobedim A 362 168 5 1 1 0.0 50% 530
Pelec Ivan KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 351.8 177.8 23 4 2 2.0 38% 530
Cích Branislav TKK Trenčín KWH 363 166 6 1 1 0.0 38% 529
Bol Václav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 380 147 10 1 1 0.0 25% 527
Šalát František KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 353 173 21 2 2 2.0 56% 526
Dudík Adrián KK Pobedim A 358 167.7 19 3 3 1.0 50% 526
Kuzma Dušan KK Preseľany A 356 168 9 1 1 1.0 63% 524
Harčarík Marek MKK Piešťany B 356 168 4 1 1 0.0 25% 524
Kičinko Jakub TKK Trenčín A 352.5 169.5 21 4 4 2.0 47% 522
Uhlík Marián MKK Stará Turá B 366 154 7 1 1 1.0 75% 520
Mlyneková Petra KK Zentiva Hlohovec 352.7 164 31 4 3 0.0 34% 517
Baráth Štefan KK Zentiva Hlohovec 351.7 163.7 21 3 3 2.0 42% 515
Černý Timotej KK Zentiva Hlohovec 361.5 153 17 2 2 0.0 13% 515
Ďurina Ján MKK Piešťany B 342.5 169.5 14 2 2 0.0 25% 512
Dzúrik Martin TKK Trenčín KWH 353 159 7 1 1 0.0 25% 512
Galis Dušan KK Hustra Uhrovec 349 163 11 1 1 1.0 75% 512
Schmidl Michal MKK Piešťany B 352 159 14 1 1 0.0 25% 511
Gál Tibor KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 361.7 147.7 24 3 3 2.0 33% 509
Baboš Jozef TJ Slovan Šaľa A 363.6 145.3 40 5 2 0.0 43% 509
Kotula Matúš MKK Stará Turá B 362 145.5 18 2 2 1.0 50% 508
Petreje Pavol KK Hustra Uhrovec 365.2 140.2 49 4 3 1.0 25% 505
Banas Samuel MKK Piešťany B 339 164.5 16 2 1 0.0 25% 504
Adamkovič Dalibor KK Hustra Uhrovec 341.7 155 42 4 3 0.0 13% 497
Mrekaj Ján KK Pobedim A 359 135 14 1 1 0.0 25% 494
Galbavý Ivan MKK Stará Turá B 349 142 10 1 1 0.0 0% 491
Porubský Miroslav TKK Trenčín KWH 331.3 151.7 26 3 3 1.0 25% 483
Devát Peter TJ Slovan Šaľa A 346 135.5 21 2 2 0.0 6% 482
Mitošinka Marián KK Pobedim A 352 126 12 1 1 0.0 0% 478
Nesteš Peter TJ Rakovice B 338 139 13 1 1 0.0 25% 477
Kelemen Matej TJ Slovan Šaľa A 345 125.8 67 5 2 2.0 35% 471