# Meno Družstvo Plné Dor. Chyby Záp. Kolk. Body Sety(%) Celkom
1. Truska Jaroslav TKK Trenčín A 384.7 205.8 15 6 3 5.0 73% 590
2. Uhlík Marek MKK Stará Turá B 374.9 197.5 27 6 3 3.0 58% 572
3. Mikulec Marek MKK Stará Turá A 382.3 187 17 6 3 5.0 69% 569
4. Miklovič Jozef KK Pobedim A 372.9 187.5 10 6 2 6.0 69% 560
5. Gordíková Lenka MKK Stará Turá A 365.9 193.2 27 6 3 5.0 65% 559
6. Pašek Rastislav KK Preseľany A 374.9 180.5 25 6 4 1.5 40% 555
7. Magyarics Andor KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 369.9 184.7 20 6 4 5.0 67% 555
8. Milan František TJ Rakovice B 367.4 186.8 16 6 5 3.0 63% 554
9. Urban Jakub KK Pobedim A 362.1 185 31 6 2 5.0 58% 547
10. Žitňanský Ivan KK Pobedim A 367 178.9 39 6 2 4.0 65% 546
11. Pargáč Peter KK Preseľany A 367.6 177 31 6 4 2.0 52% 545
12. Hvožďara Pavol MKK Stará Turá B 362.6 179.6 44 6 3 2.0 42% 542
13. Kellner Peter TKK Trenčín KWH 362.2 176.5 40 6 3 4.0 50% 539
14. Maroň Ján MKK Stará Turá B 370.9 166.9 38 6 3 1.0 40% 538
15. Poláčik Roman KK Zentiva Hlohovec 361.4 175.9 31 6 3 3.0 63% 537
16. Benca Richard KK Preseľany A 366 167.7 36 6 4 4.0 60% 534
17. Moravanský Miroslav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 367.8 162.3 39 6 6 1.0 38% 530
18. Sitár Pavol KK Hustra Uhrovec 360.8 164.8 48 6 3 3.0 52% 526
19. Milan Šimon TJ Rakovice B 358.1 164.5 38 6 5 2.0 50% 523
Mrekaj Marek KK Pobedim A 374 219 3 1 1 0.0 38% 593
Pinkas Jakub MKK Piešťany B 386 193 9 2 1 1.0 50% 579
Halaši Marián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 372.2 203.5 13 4 3 4.0 63% 576
Kadlečík Matúš KK Zentiva Hlohovec 373.5 199.3 8 3 2 2.0 54% 573
Miklošovič Milan MKK Piešťany B 354 215 1 1 1 1.0 75% 569
Rezbárik Stanislav MKK Piešťany B 369 199.5 10 3 2 1.0 46% 569
nikto KK Hustra Uhrovec 369 198 6 1 1 1.0 75% 567
Mydla Ján TKK Trenčín KWH 372.9 194.1 23 5 2 2.0 60% 567
Jorík Pavol TKK Trenčín A 367.8 198.5 22 4 3 4.0 59% 566
Sahaj Marek KK Pobedim A 393.8 172.3 17 3 2 3.0 83% 566
Šamík Peter MKK Piešťany B 362 202 3 1 1 0.0 50% 564
Truska Milan TKK Trenčín A 377.8 184.7 7 4 3 3.0 69% 563
Vavrinec Jozef TKK Trenčín A 376 186.1 13 5 3 3.0 58% 562
Čerňan Vladimír KK Preseľany A 382.7 179 18 3 3 2.0 42% 562
Benko Michal KK Pobedim A 371 189.3 16 5 2 5.0 65% 560
Vlčko Jaroslav KK Zentiva Hlohovec 373.3 186.7 18 4 3 1.0 50% 560
Chudík Marián TKK Trenčín A 370 187.8 12 4 2 4.0 72% 558
Marek Roman MKK Piešťany B 380 177.5 7 2 1 1.0 63% 558
Skovajsa Pavol MKK Piešťany B 386 171 3 1 1 1.0 75% 557
Stejskal Igor MKK Stará Turá A 371.8 185.1 18 5 3 4.0 60% 557
Gocký Peter MKK Piešťany B 366.3 189.7 12 3 1 1.0 38% 556
Magala Roman TJ Rakovice B 374 182 5 1 1 0.0 13% 556
Masár Peter TJ Rakovice B 372 183.5 10 2 2 2.0 69% 556
Černý Pavol KK Pobedim A 358.4 194.4 21 5 2 4.0 65% 553
Šišan Michal KK Zentiva Hlohovec 364.9 187.6 27 5 3 5.0 68% 552
Huba Marián TKK Trenčín A 368.2 184 22 5 3 3.0 53% 552
Bariak Jozef TKK Trenčín KWH 364.5 187.1 11 5 2 3.0 55% 552
Halasy Miroslav KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 368.7 182 32 5 3 3.0 55% 551
Horváth Jozef MKK Piešťany B 368.9 181.1 30 5 2 0.0 25% 550
Nemček Peter st. MKK Stará Turá A 368 180 0 2 1 2.0 75% 548
Búlik Jozef TKK Trenčín A 377.8 170 24 3 2 2.0 42% 548
Minarech Roman MKK Stará Turá A 360.8 186.6 25 5 2 3.0 45% 547
Tóth Richard st. TJ Slovan Šaľa A 364.8 182.2 18 5 5 4.0 68% 547
Kičinková Johanka TKK Trenčín A 357.3 189.3 7 3 3 1.0 54% 547
Hochel Ján MKK Stará Turá A 369 176.8 13 3 2 3.0 67% 546
Molnár Matúš KK Preseľany A 367.5 178 9 2 2 2.0 50% 546
Truhlík Dominik MKK Stará Turá B 358 186 5 1 1 1.0 75% 544
Bies Branislav MKK Stará Turá B 372.6 170.1 27 5 3 4.0 60% 543
Guštara Štefan TKK Trenčín KWH 368.6 173.9 25 5 3 2.0 48% 542
Pažitný Anton KK Zentiva Hlohovec 367.3 174.3 17 4 2 1.0 56% 542
Orságh Ivan KK Hustra Uhrovec 367 174 21 4 2 1.0 44% 541
Adamčík Jaroslav KK Preseľany A 374.2 166.2 20 4 3 2.0 41% 540
Ďuračka Pavol TJ Rakovice B 364.3 175 24 5 4 3.0 45% 539
Mészáros Ferdinand KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 361 177.2 30 5 3 3.0 58% 538
Kičinko Jakub TKK Trenčín A 358 179.5 7 2 2 1.0 44% 538
Vajer Michal KK Pobedim A 365 169.5 13 2 2 0.0 25% 535
Gál Kristián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 359 175.5 25 3 2 2.0 67% 535
Domin Dário MKK Piešťany B 364.5 169.5 16 2 1 0.0 44% 534
Vávrová Vladimíra MKK Stará Turá B 369 165 6 1 1 0.0 25% 534
Mišina Juraj KK Hustra Uhrovec 365.6 167.7 29 5 3 2.5 50% 533
Hvožďara Pavel MKK Stará Turá B 355.3 177 25 5 3 2.0 30% 532
Jurda Patrik TJ Rakovice B 359.5 170.5 9 2 2 0.0 50% 530
Súkeník Marek KK Hustra Uhrovec 348.2 181.8 18 5 3 4.0 70% 530
Vojtáš Karol TKK Trenčín KWH 365.4 164.5 32 5 2 3.0 45% 530
Šiška Juraj KK Preseľany A 353 176.5 21 4 2 2.0 63% 530
Bol Branislav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 356.3 173 14 4 4 3.0 50% 529
Hvožďara Peter MKK Stará Turá A 349.2 179.9 27 5 3 2.0 58% 529
Jaderko Róbert KK Zentiva Hlohovec 359.2 169.3 30 5 2 4.0 60% 528
Paračka Martin MKK Piešťany B 368.3 159 30 4 2 2.0 59% 527
Bol Václav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 380 147 10 1 1 0.0 25% 527
Štefka Ľubomír MKK Stará Turá B 363.6 163 42 5 3 1.0 30% 527
Sadloň Kamil MKK Stará Turá A 362.3 163 17 4 3 1.0 44% 525
Mazúchová Nikola TJ Slovan Šaľa A 355.8 168.5 13 4 4 1.0 44% 524
Kašša Rastislav TJ Rakovice B 362.3 161.5 16 4 4 2.0 50% 524
Truska Tomáš TKK Trenčín KWH 354.9 167.3 30 5 3 1.0 40% 522
Kertész Tibor MKK Piešťany B 356.4 164.5 30 5 2 1.0 33% 521
Nedorost Patrik MKK Piešťany B 366.3 154.2 34 4 2 1.0 25% 521
Ďuračka Erik TJ Rakovice B 360 160.3 34 4 4 0.0 34% 520
Kuzma Peter KK Preseľany A 360.3 159.8 41 5 4 0.0 28% 520
Pelec Ivan KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 340 179.5 11 2 1 1.0 38% 520
Medzibriczký Peter TJ Rakovice B 352.9 166.5 28 5 4 3.0 50% 519
Machálková Patrícia TJ Slovan Šaľa A 354.3 165 24 4 4 1.0 50% 519
Šalát Adrián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 348 170.3 17 3 3 2.0 42% 518
Mišina Marián Ing. KK Hustra Uhrovec 357.3 161 26 3 1 1.0 29% 518
Bureš Dávid KK Zentiva Hlohovec 351.3 165.7 15 3 3 1.0 50% 517
Magalová Monika TJ Rakovice B 360 157 4 1 1 0.0 25% 517
Mlyneková Petra KK Zentiva Hlohovec 352.7 164 31 4 3 0.0 34% 517
Šalát František KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 358 157 7 1 1 1.0 63% 515
Černý Timotej KK Zentiva Hlohovec 361.5 153 17 2 2 0.0 13% 515
Vlčák Juraj TKK Trenčín KWH 354 160.5 28 4 3 1.0 38% 515
Danaj Vladimír KK Hustra Uhrovec 354.2 159.8 50 5 3 2.0 53% 514
Gál Tibor KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 362 151 14 2 2 2.0 50% 513
Kotula Matúš MKK Stará Turá B 354 159 7 1 1 1.0 75% 513
Ďurina Ján MKK Piešťany B 342.5 169.5 14 2 2 0.0 25% 512
Pap Róbert TJ Slovan Šaľa A 356.3 153 22 3 3 0.0 17% 509
Tóth Karol TJ Slovan Šaľa A 354.8 154.2 61 5 5 1.0 33% 509
Petreje Pavol KK Hustra Uhrovec 366.8 141.3 35 3 2 1.0 33% 508
Krnáč Tomáš KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 342.4 160.3 36 5 4 0.0 23% 503
Kozák Jaroslav MKK Piešťany B 352 149 11 1 1 0.0 50% 501
Baboš Jozef TJ Slovan Šaľa A 369 131 12 1 1 0.0 50% 500
Adamkovič Dalibor KK Hustra Uhrovec 341.7 155 42 4 3 0.0 13% 497
Mrekaj Ján KK Pobedim A 359 135 14 1 1 0.0 25% 494
Devát Peter TJ Slovan Šaľa A 346 135.5 21 2 2 0.0 6% 482
Mitošinka Marián KK Pobedim A 352 126 12 1 1 0.0 0% 478
Kelemen Matej TJ Slovan Šaľa A 342 112 18 1 1 0.0 0% 454
Porubský Miroslav TKK Trenčín KWH 288 104 16 1 1 0.0 0% 392