# Meno Družstvo Plné Dor. Chyby Záp. Kolk. Body Sety(%) Celkom
1. Truska Jaroslav TKK Trenčín A 387.6 205.6 23 16 7 15.0 78% 593
2. Kadlečík Matúš KK Zentiva Hlohovec 386.5 202.7 27 11 4 9.0 60% 589
3. Mikulec Marek MKK Stará Turá A 381.4 192.9 42 15 5 12.0 71% 574
4. Urban Jakub KK Pobedim A 372.5 194.5 60 14 5 13.0 65% 567
5. Bariak Jozef TKK Trenčín KWH 362.8 200.6 39 14 5 8.0 47% 563
6. Huba Marián TKK Trenčín A 371.2 191.9 34 14 7 8.0 53% 563
7. Miklovič Jozef KK Pobedim A 367.2 195 22 13 5 11.0 67% 562
8. Halaši Marián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 371.3 189.9 38 10 4 10.0 65% 561
9. Magyarics Andor KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 372 185.9 56 16 6 13.0 67% 558
10. Čerňan Vladimír KK Preseľany A 372.1 183.5 51 10 6 7.0 51% 556
11. Jorík Pavol TKK Trenčín A 370.7 183.5 65 12 6 9.0 51% 554
12. Uhlík Marek MKK Stará Turá B 369.8 184.3 69 14 5 8.0 58% 554
13. Jaderko Róbert KK Zentiva Hlohovec 376.2 177.6 59 11 5 7.0 64% 554
14. Rezbárik Stanislav MKK Piešťany B 366.3 187.5 35 9 4 4.0 54% 554
15. Černý Pavol KK Pobedim A 359.9 193.8 30 8 4 5.0 59% 554
16. Mišina Vladimír KK Hustra Uhrovec 361.6 191.2 41 10 6 6.0 60% 553
17. Truska Milan TKK Trenčín A 368.4 184.1 43 13 6 6.0 54% 552
18. Poláčik Roman KK Zentiva Hlohovec 367.8 184.4 67 14 6 8.0 63% 552
19. Milan František TJ Rakovice B 370.1 181.8 42 14 7 8.0 55% 552
20. Šišan Michal KK Zentiva Hlohovec 362.1 188.9 59 14 6 13.0 72% 551
21. Marek Roman MKK Piešťany B 363.2 187.1 23 6 3 5.0 71% 550
22. Súkeník Marek KK Hustra Uhrovec 360.2 190 39 14 7 7.0 54% 550
23. Benko Michal KK Pobedim A 365 183.8 48 13 7 9.0 54% 549
24. Sahaj Marek KK Pobedim A 384.7 163.9 38 6 5 5.0 60% 549
25. Masár Peter TJ Rakovice B 373.1 174.7 44 8 3 6.0 55% 548
26. Mrekaj Marek KK Pobedim A 366.1 181.2 45 11 7 7.0 52% 547
27. Gordíková Lenka MKK Stará Turá A 362.2 185.1 58 16 5 10.0 55% 547
28. Búlik Jozef TKK Trenčín A 372.9 174.2 66 11 6 7.0 50% 547
29. Horváth Jozef MKK Piešťany B 372 174.8 77 13 6 3.0 39% 547
30. Tóth Richard st. TJ Slovan Šaľa A 363 182.8 47 15 7 12.0 65% 546
31. Vlčko Jaroslav KK Zentiva Hlohovec 364.5 180.1 47 10 6 3.0 48% 545
32. Halasy Miroslav KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 358.4 185.4 60 13 5 10.0 65% 544
33. Kičinková Johanka TKK Trenčín A 357 186.4 22 7 5 4.0 59% 543
34. Mišina Juraj KK Hustra Uhrovec 366.8 176.6 85 15 8 6.5 52% 543
35. Mydla Ján TKK Trenčín KWH 366.4 176.8 73 12 4 4.0 55% 543
36. Mészáros Ferdinand KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 361.2 181.9 71 15 6 10.0 57% 543
37. Minarech Roman MKK Stará Turá A 366.3 176.2 87 14 4 8.0 53% 543
38. Štefka Ľubomír MKK Stará Turá B 360.7 181.6 94 14 7 6.0 46% 542
39. Sadloň Kamil MKK Stará Turá A 367 173.7 52 13 4 6.0 46% 541
40. Mišina Marián Ing. KK Hustra Uhrovec 360.1 179.7 73 11 6 5.0 49% 540
41. Gocký Peter MKK Piešťany B 360.3 179.2 50 11 5 4.0 34% 539
42. Stejskal Igor MKK Stará Turá A 357.3 181.7 45 11 5 7.0 53% 539
43. Milan Šimon TJ Rakovice B 365 173.9 68 15 7 9.0 58% 539
44. Kašša Rastislav TJ Rakovice B 361 177.6 45 11 6 7.0 50% 539
45. Šiška Juraj KK Preseľany A 357.2 181.2 53 12 7 6.0 51% 538
46. Nemček Peter st. MKK Stará Turá A 361.3 176.6 19 12 4 6.0 52% 538
47. Pašek Rastislav KK Preseľany A 368.3 169.4 92 16 7 5.5 48% 538
48. Vavrinec Jozef TKK Trenčín A 359.7 176.5 50 13 6 8.0 53% 536
49. Machálková Patrícia TJ Slovan Šaľa A 356.6 179.5 36 9 6 5.0 56% 536
50. Orságh Ivan KK Hustra Uhrovec 369.8 166.1 74 14 8 6.0 47% 536
51. Ďuračka Erik TJ Rakovice B 360.7 174.2 53 8 5 2.0 45% 535
52. Ďuračka Pavol TJ Rakovice B 364.7 170 51 13 6 7.0 42% 535
53. Bol Branislav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 357.4 176 45 12 5 9.0 53% 533
54. Mazúchová Nikola TJ Slovan Šaľa A 365 168.2 44 13 7 6.0 47% 533
55. Kuzma Peter KK Preseľany A 363.1 169.7 99 14 7 4.0 44% 533
56. Guštara Štefan TKK Trenčín KWH 365.3 167.3 63 11 5 2.0 35% 533
57. Jurda Patrik TJ Rakovice B 359.7 171.8 36 8 5 2.0 39% 531
58. Žitňanský Ivan KK Pobedim A 364.4 166.8 78 13 6 6.0 61% 531
59. Pažitný Anton KK Zentiva Hlohovec 361 168.6 47 13 5 5.5 47% 530
60. Moravanský Miroslav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 363.1 166.4 109 15 8 7.0 51% 529
61. Maroň Ján MKK Stará Turá B 365.4 163.5 107 15 7 2.5 39% 529
62. Hvožďara Pavel MKK Stará Turá B 355.2 173.1 84 15 7 8.0 46% 528
63. Hvožďara Peter MKK Stará Turá A 352.2 176 57 11 4 4.0 49% 528
64. Hvožďara Pavol MKK Stará Turá B 362.2 165.7 110 15 6 6.0 48% 528
65. Vojtáš Karol TKK Trenčín KWH 359.3 168.2 89 15 6 7.0 47% 528
66. Adamčík Jaroslav KK Preseľany A 361.2 165.6 60 13 6 5.0 42% 527
67. Benca Richard KK Preseľany A 362.6 164.1 75 12 5 8.0 56% 527
68. Kellner Peter TKK Trenčín KWH 360.7 164.9 112 15 6 5.0 43% 526
69. Paračka Martin MKK Piešťany B 354.6 170.3 68 10 5 6.0 51% 525
70. Pargáč Peter KK Preseľany A 359.3 165.6 118 15 6 2.0 34% 525
71. Bies Branislav MKK Stará Turá B 365.8 158.8 123 15 7 7.0 47% 525
72. Šalát Adrián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 354.6 167.9 55 10 5 6.0 46% 523
73. Sitár Pavol KK Hustra Uhrovec 358.7 162.1 118 16 8 5.0 37% 521
74. Bureš Dávid KK Zentiva Hlohovec 353.1 167.7 48 7 4 2.0 45% 521
75. Gál Kristián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 355.4 165 66 9 5 4.0 50% 520
76. Nedorost Patrik MKK Piešťany B 363.2 156.9 47 6 2 1.0 25% 520
77. Vlčák Juraj TKK Trenčín KWH 353.3 166.8 87 12 5 2.0 30% 520
78. Kozák Jaroslav MKK Piešťany B 352.5 164.6 47 7 5 2.0 39% 517
79. Medzibriczký Peter TJ Rakovice B 355.9 161.1 64 10 6 4.0 46% 517
80. Truska Tomáš TKK Trenčín KWH 351.4 164.7 83 11 5 2.0 42% 516
81. Pap Róbert TJ Slovan Šaľa A 356.9 158.7 65 10 6 3.0 40% 516
82. Kertész Tibor MKK Piešťany B 348 165.9 96 15 6 1.0 29% 514
83. Krnáč Tomáš KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 343.8 169.7 75 13 6 2.0 38% 514
84. Baboš Jozef TJ Slovan Šaľa A 358.8 151.5 47 6 3 0.0 35% 510
85. Tóth Karol TJ Slovan Šaľa A 357.8 152.3 78 6 5 1.0 35% 510
86. Danaj Vladimír KK Hustra Uhrovec 349.4 154.6 71 7 4 3.0 48% 504
87. Kelemen Matej TJ Slovan Šaľa A 349.3 136.5 71 6 3 2.0 33% 486
Pinkas Jakub MKK Piešťany B 386 193 9 2 1 1.0 50% 579
Miklošovič Milan MKK Piešťany B 377.7 193.3 12 3 3 3.0 67% 571
Šamík Peter MKK Piešťany B 362 202 3 1 1 0.0 50% 564
Nesteš Lukáš TJ Rakovice B 375 187.5 7 2 2 0.0 13% 563
Magala Roman TJ Rakovice B 374 182 5 1 1 0.0 13% 556
Chudík Marián TKK Trenčín A 366.6 187.8 19 6 2 5.0 69% 554
Vajer Michal KK Pobedim A 368 184 27 5 4 2.0 45% 552
Molnár Matúš KK Preseľany A 369.3 178.3 10 3 2 3.0 58% 548
Bereš Jozef KK Zentiva Hlohovec 356.5 189.5 15 4 4 3.0 56% 546
Bango Jaroslav KK Pobedim A 370.5 175.5 12 2 2 1.0 63% 546
Skovajsa Pavol MKK Piešťany B 384 161.5 9 2 2 1.0 50% 546
Magalová Monika TJ Rakovice B 371.1 170.9 20 5 3 2.0 50% 542
Mrekaj Matej KK Pobedim A 371.2 169.7 23 4 3 2.0 56% 541
Hochel Ján MKK Stará Turá A 367.3 171.5 16 4 3 3.0 59% 539
Truhlík Dominik MKK Stará Turá B 355.8 181 16 3 2 2.0 58% 537
Melicher Jozef KK Pobedim A 373 162 7 1 1 1.0 75% 535
Domin Dário MKK Piešťany B 363.9 170.6 39 5 2 0.0 33% 535
Vávrová Vladimíra MKK Stará Turá B 369 165 6 1 1 0.0 25% 534
Pažitný Juraj KK Zentiva Hlohovec 354 178 4 1 1 1.0 50% 532
Vlčko Milan KK Zentiva Hlohovec 356.5 175 11 2 2 0.0 31% 532
Pelec Ivan KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 351.8 177.8 23 4 2 2.0 38% 530
Cích Branislav TKK Trenčín KWH 363 166 6 1 1 0.0 38% 529
Bol Václav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 380 147 10 1 1 0.0 25% 527
Melicher Marek KK Pobedim A 344 183 3 1 1 0.0 25% 527
Šalát František KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 353 173 21 2 2 2.0 56% 526
Dudík Adrián KK Pobedim A 358 167.7 19 3 3 1.0 50% 526
Kuzma Dušan KK Preseľany A 356 168 9 1 1 1.0 63% 524
Harčarík Marek MKK Piešťany B 356 168 4 1 1 0.0 25% 524
Kičinko Jakub TKK Trenčín A 352.5 169.5 21 4 4 2.0 47% 522
Uhlík Marián MKK Stará Turá B 366 154 7 1 1 1.0 75% 520
Mlyneková Petra KK Zentiva Hlohovec 352.7 164 31 4 3 0.0 34% 517
Baráth Štefan KK Zentiva Hlohovec 351.7 163.7 21 3 3 2.0 42% 515
Černý Timotej KK Zentiva Hlohovec 361.5 153 17 2 2 0.0 13% 515
Gál Tibor KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 361.3 152.3 24 4 4 2.0 38% 514
Galis Dušan KK Hustra Uhrovec 349 163 11 1 1 1.0 75% 512
Ďurina Ján MKK Piešťany B 342.5 169.5 14 2 2 0.0 25% 512
Dzúrik Martin TKK Trenčín KWH 353 159 7 1 1 0.0 25% 512
Schmidl Michal MKK Piešťany B 352 159 14 1 1 0.0 25% 511
Devát Peter TJ Slovan Šaľa A 349.3 160.3 27 3 3 1.0 29% 510
Kotula Matúš MKK Stará Turá B 362 145.5 18 2 2 1.0 50% 508
Petreje Pavol KK Hustra Uhrovec 365.2 140.2 49 4 3 1.0 25% 505
Banas Samuel MKK Piešťany B 339 164.5 16 2 1 0.0 25% 504
Adamkovič Dalibor KK Hustra Uhrovec 341.7 155 42 4 3 0.0 13% 497
Mrekaj Ján KK Pobedim A 359 135 14 1 1 0.0 25% 494
Galbavý Ivan MKK Stará Turá B 349 142 10 1 1 0.0 0% 491
Mitošinka Marián KK Pobedim A 352 126 12 1 1 0.0 0% 478
Nesteš Peter TJ Rakovice B 338 139 13 1 1 0.0 25% 477
Porubský Miroslav TKK Trenčín KWH 329.5 146.3 40 4 3 1.0 25% 476