# Meno Družstvo Plné Dor. Chyby Záp. Kolk. Body Sety(%) Celkom
1. Truska Jaroslav TKK Trenčín A 388.5 207.6 19 12 4 11.0 80% 596
2. Kadlečík Matúš KK Zentiva Hlohovec 385.1 197.5 24 8 4 7.0 61% 583
3. Mikulec Marek MKK Stará Turá A 380.9 192.3 38 12 5 9.0 66% 573
4. Truska Milan TKK Trenčín A 374.9 190.9 31 10 4 5.0 53% 566
5. Huba Marián TKK Trenčín A 370.7 195 30 10 4 6.0 54% 566
6. Halaši Marián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 373.3 191.4 23 7 4 7.0 68% 565
7. Urban Jakub KK Pobedim A 372.4 192.1 47 10 4 9.0 64% 565
8. Miklovič Jozef KK Pobedim A 366.7 195.2 15 11 5 10.0 69% 562
9. Magyarics Andor KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 372.7 187.8 42 12 5 10.0 67% 560
10. Bariak Jozef TKK Trenčín KWH 361.8 197 31 11 4 6.0 47% 559
11. Poláčik Roman KK Zentiva Hlohovec 370.1 185.3 50 10 5 5.0 61% 555
12. Jorík Pavol TKK Trenčín A 364.1 191.2 48 8 3 6.0 48% 555
13. Jaderko Róbert KK Zentiva Hlohovec 376.6 176.6 54 10 5 7.0 68% 553
14. Benko Michal KK Pobedim A 366.7 185.8 36 11 6 8.0 52% 553
15. Mrekaj Marek KK Pobedim A 364.5 187.8 28 7 5 4.0 50% 552
16. Šišan Michal KK Zentiva Hlohovec 359.1 192.9 49 11 6 10.0 69% 552
17. Milan František TJ Rakovice B 368.8 183 35 11 5 6.0 57% 552
18. Uhlík Marek MKK Stará Turá B 363.6 187.4 51 11 4 6.0 58% 551
19. Mydla Ján TKK Trenčín KWH 369.3 181.5 51 9 3 4.0 60% 551
20. Búlik Jozef TKK Trenčín A 375.9 174.7 46 7 3 4.0 45% 551
21. Mészáros Ferdinand KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 365.6 182.1 54 11 5 7.0 58% 548
22. Pašek Rastislav KK Preseľany A 369.9 177.5 58 12 5 4.5 46% 547
23. Tóth Richard st. TJ Slovan Šaľa A 361.7 184.8 31 11 6 9.0 63% 546
24. Vavrinec Jozef TKK Trenčín A 367 179 41 10 4 6.0 54% 546
25. Stejskal Igor MKK Stará Turá A 360.7 184.7 26 8 4 6.0 58% 545
26. Halasy Miroslav KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 366.7 178.2 51 9 4 6.0 60% 545
27. Kašša Rastislav TJ Rakovice B 365.6 178.7 36 9 5 7.0 58% 544
28. Horváth Jozef MKK Piešťany B 371.1 173.1 67 11 5 2.0 39% 544
29. Súkeník Marek KK Hustra Uhrovec 358.7 182.8 36 11 6 5.0 52% 541
30. Gordíková Lenka MKK Stará Turá A 361.3 179.4 48 12 5 8.0 57% 541
31. Vlčko Jaroslav KK Zentiva Hlohovec 358 182.3 36 7 5 3.0 54% 540
32. Mišina Marián Ing. KK Hustra Uhrovec 362.7 177.6 63 9 5 5.0 51% 540
33. Sadloň Kamil MKK Stará Turá A 366.4 173.8 37 9 4 3.0 47% 540
34. Minarech Roman MKK Stará Turá A 365.9 172.5 76 11 4 6.0 51% 538
35. Šiška Juraj KK Preseľany A 354.9 183.3 38 8 5 5.0 66% 538
36. Milan Šimon TJ Rakovice B 366.9 169.7 57 11 6 5.0 50% 537
37. Machálková Patrícia TJ Slovan Šaľa A 356.6 179.5 36 9 6 5.0 56% 536
38. Ďuračka Pavol TJ Rakovice B 363.8 171.6 35 9 5 4.0 40% 535
39. Ďuračka Erik TJ Rakovice B 360.7 174.2 53 8 5 2.0 45% 535
40. Mišina Juraj KK Hustra Uhrovec 362 172.6 71 11 6 4.5 45% 535
41. Nemček Peter st. MKK Stará Turá A 364.5 169.2 16 8 4 3.0 44% 534
42. Pargáč Peter KK Preseľany A 361.5 172.1 81 12 5 2.0 39% 534
43. Bol Branislav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 357 176.2 31 9 5 7.0 53% 533
44. Guštara Štefan TKK Trenčín KWH 365.7 166.7 60 10 5 2.0 36% 532
45. Pažitný Anton KK Zentiva Hlohovec 360.4 171.1 37 10 5 3.5 49% 531
46. Mazúchová Nikola TJ Slovan Šaľa A 365 166.2 36 10 6 5.0 48% 531
47. Žitňanský Ivan KK Pobedim A 364.5 166.5 73 12 6 6.0 61% 531
48. Vojtáš Karol TKK Trenčín KWH 357.7 172.7 64 11 5 5.0 50% 530
49. Orságh Ivan KK Hustra Uhrovec 366 164.2 50 10 6 4.0 41% 530
50. Gál Kristián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 359.5 169.5 59 8 4 4.0 53% 529
51. Adamčík Jaroslav KK Preseľany A 366.2 161.8 44 9 4 4.0 39% 528
52. Hvožďara Peter MKK Stará Turá A 352.5 175.1 42 8 4 3.0 48% 528
53. Benca Richard KK Preseľany A 362.6 164.1 75 12 5 8.0 56% 527
54. Štefka Ľubomír MKK Stará Turá B 357.6 167.9 70 10 5 4.0 39% 526
55. Moravanský Miroslav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 360.4 164.9 76 11 7 4.0 47% 525
56. Kellner Peter TKK Trenčín KWH 362.6 162.6 82 11 5 5.0 43% 525
57. Kuzma Peter KK Preseľany A 362.6 162.3 76 10 5 2.0 39% 525
58. Šalát Adrián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 349 175.5 35 7 4 4.0 46% 525
59. Sitár Pavol KK Hustra Uhrovec 365.5 158.8 94 12 6 4.0 41% 524
60. Hvožďara Pavol MKK Stará Turá B 360.1 164 91 12 5 6.0 50% 524
61. Gocký Peter MKK Piešťany B 355.3 168.6 41 9 4 3.0 32% 524
62. Hvožďara Pavel MKK Stará Turá B 357 165.3 64 11 5 5.0 39% 522
63. Bies Branislav MKK Stará Turá B 360.9 161.2 89 11 5 5.0 48% 522
64. Maroň Ján MKK Stará Turá B 363.1 158.1 76 11 5 1.5 35% 521
65. Paračka Martin MKK Piešťany B 357.1 162.1 51 7 4 4.0 52% 519
66. Pap Róbert TJ Slovan Šaľa A 358 160.4 48 7 6 2.0 39% 518
67. Medzibriczký Peter TJ Rakovice B 356.5 161.1 54 8 5 4.0 50% 518
68. Kertész Tibor MKK Piešťany B 347.6 168.3 70 11 5 1.0 31% 516
69. Vlčák Juraj TKK Trenčín KWH 350.2 163.5 70 9 4 2.0 32% 514
70. Truska Tomáš TKK Trenčín KWH 344.5 167.3 60 9 4 1.0 38% 512
71. Krnáč Tomáš KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 343.3 167.5 68 10 5 1.0 34% 511
Pinkas Jakub MKK Piešťany B 386 193 9 2 1 1.0 50% 579
Miklošovič Milan MKK Piešťany B 377 197 7 2 2 2.0 63% 574
Šamík Peter MKK Piešťany B 362 202 3 1 1 0.0 50% 564
Vlčko Milan KK Zentiva Hlohovec 368 192 6 1 1 0.0 50% 560
Černý Pavol KK Pobedim A 357.3 199.3 25 6 3 5.0 63% 557
Magala Roman TJ Rakovice B 374 182 5 1 1 0.0 13% 556
Rezbárik Stanislav MKK Piešťany B 363.1 192.9 25 6 3 3.0 60% 556
Čerňan Vladimír KK Preseľany A 374.8 180.8 32 6 4 4.0 50% 556
Chudík Marián TKK Trenčín A 366.6 187.8 19 6 2 5.0 69% 554
Vajer Michal KK Pobedim A 368 184 27 5 4 2.0 45% 552
Masár Peter TJ Rakovice B 372.8 178.9 32 6 3 5.0 60% 552
Truhlík Dominik MKK Stará Turá B 357.5 193 8 2 1 2.0 75% 551
Mišina Vladimír KK Hustra Uhrovec 364.9 185.3 28 6 4 3.0 58% 550
Sahaj Marek KK Pobedim A 381.9 167.1 28 5 4 4.0 63% 549
Molnár Matúš KK Preseľany A 369.3 178.3 10 3 2 3.0 58% 548
Skovajsa Pavol MKK Piešťany B 384 161.5 9 2 2 1.0 50% 546
Kičinková Johanka TKK Trenčín A 359 186.3 21 6 4 3.0 60% 545
Marek Roman MKK Piešťany B 364.8 180.3 14 4 2 3.0 75% 545
Dudík Adrián KK Pobedim A 360 185 3 1 1 1.0 50% 545
Jurda Patrik TJ Rakovice B 361.2 183.5 14 4 3 1.0 47% 545
Magalová Monika TJ Rakovice B 371.1 170.9 20 5 3 2.0 50% 542
Domin Dário MKK Piešťany B 363.8 176.3 27 4 2 0.0 41% 540
Hochel Ján MKK Stará Turá A 367.3 171.5 16 4 3 3.0 59% 539
Melicher Jozef KK Pobedim A 373 162 7 1 1 1.0 75% 535
Vávrová Vladimíra MKK Stará Turá B 369 165 6 1 1 0.0 25% 534
Bango Jaroslav KK Pobedim A 362 168 5 1 1 0.0 50% 530
Pelec Ivan KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 351.8 177.8 23 4 2 2.0 38% 530
Bol Václav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 380 147 10 1 1 0.0 25% 527
Šalát František KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 353 173 21 2 2 2.0 56% 526
Harčarík Marek MKK Piešťany B 356 168 4 1 1 0.0 25% 524
Kičinko Jakub TKK Trenčín A 352.7 171 15 3 3 1.0 38% 524
Bureš Dávid KK Zentiva Hlohovec 353.4 167.2 42 6 4 2.0 52% 521
Nedorost Patrik MKK Piešťany B 364.6 155.1 42 5 2 1.0 25% 520
Mlyneková Petra KK Zentiva Hlohovec 352.7 164 31 4 3 0.0 34% 517
Bereš Jozef KK Zentiva Hlohovec 346 169 4 1 1 1.0 50% 515
Černý Timotej KK Zentiva Hlohovec 361.5 153 17 2 2 0.0 13% 515
Gál Tibor KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 362 151 14 2 2 2.0 50% 513
Ďurina Ján MKK Piešťany B 342.5 169.5 14 2 2 0.0 25% 512
Dzúrik Martin TKK Trenčín KWH 353 159 7 1 1 0.0 25% 512
Tóth Karol TJ Slovan Šaľa A 357.8 152.3 78 6 5 1.0 35% 510
Baráth Štefan KK Zentiva Hlohovec 357.5 152.5 18 2 2 2.0 50% 510
Petreje Pavol KK Hustra Uhrovec 366.8 141.3 35 3 2 1.0 33% 508
Kotula Matúš MKK Stará Turá B 362 145.5 18 2 2 1.0 50% 508
Baboš Jozef TJ Slovan Šaľa A 361.3 146.3 24 3 2 0.0 42% 508
Banas Samuel MKK Piešťany B 339 164.5 16 2 1 0.0 25% 504
Danaj Vladimír KK Hustra Uhrovec 348.4 154.6 57 6 4 2.0 44% 503
Kozák Jaroslav MKK Piešťany B 341.3 161.7 21 3 3 0.0 33% 503
Adamkovič Dalibor KK Hustra Uhrovec 341.7 155 42 4 3 0.0 13% 497
Mrekaj Ján KK Pobedim A 359 135 14 1 1 0.0 25% 494
Galbavý Ivan MKK Stará Turá B 349 142 10 1 1 0.0 0% 491
Devát Peter TJ Slovan Šaľa A 346 135.5 21 2 2 0.0 6% 482
Kelemen Matej TJ Slovan Šaľa A 351.5 127.3 40 3 2 2.0 50% 479
Mitošinka Marián KK Pobedim A 352 126 12 1 1 0.0 0% 478
Porubský Miroslav TKK Trenčín KWH 288 104 16 1 1 0.0 0% 392