# Meno Družstvo Plné Dor. Chyby Záp. Kolk. Body Sety(%) Celkom
1. Truska Jaroslav TKK Trenčín A 387.1 209.1 24 19 8 18.0 78% 596
2. Kadlečík Matúš KK Zentiva Hlohovec 386.5 202.7 27 11 4 9.0 60% 589
3. Miklovič Jozef KK Pobedim A 369.3 203.2 26 18 8 16.0 68% 572
4. Magyarics Andor KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 375 193.7 81 21 8 17.0 64% 569
5. Mikulec Marek MKK Stará Turá A 373.1 194.3 54 19 7 13.0 65% 567
6. Huba Marián TKK Trenčín A 371.2 192 44 19 8 12.0 57% 563
7. Halaši Marián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 371.3 189.9 38 10 4 10.0 65% 561
8. Urban Jakub KK Pobedim A 367.9 191.3 76 18 6 13.0 58% 559
9. Bariak Jozef TKK Trenčín KWH 363.1 195.2 54 18 7 11.0 49% 558
10. Jaderko Róbert KK Zentiva Hlohovec 377.2 177.9 74 15 6 10.0 67% 555
11. Milan František TJ Rakovice B 372.7 182 56 18 8 11.0 57% 555
12. Poláčik Roman KK Zentiva Hlohovec 367 185.8 85 18 6 10.0 60% 553
13. Mrekaj Marek KK Pobedim A 366.3 186.3 56 16 9 11.0 55% 553
14. Rezbárik Stanislav MKK Piešťany B 369.1 183.3 49 12 5 7.0 57% 552
15. Jorík Pavol TKK Trenčín A 372.7 179.5 79 15 7 10.0 53% 552
16. Čerňan Vladimír KK Preseľany A 372.1 179.9 68 14 6 9.0 53% 552
17. Mišina Vladimír KK Hustra Uhrovec 361.2 189.7 56 13 6 9.0 62% 551
18. Halasy Miroslav KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 366.5 184.2 71 18 7 14.0 65% 551
19. Benko Michal KK Pobedim A 362.5 188.1 50 15 8 9.0 53% 551
20. Súkeník Marek KK Hustra Uhrovec 361 187.4 58 19 8 10.0 57% 548
21. Masár Peter TJ Rakovice B 368.8 179.3 65 11 4 9.0 59% 548
22. Nemček Peter st. MKK Stará Turá A 363 184.6 28 16 7 10.0 59% 548
23. Bereš Jozef KK Zentiva Hlohovec 361.3 186.3 30 9 6 4.0 47% 548
24. Búlik Jozef TKK Trenčín A 370.5 176.6 82 15 6 8.0 47% 547
25. Truska Milan TKK Trenčín A 362.6 184.1 59 17 7 9.0 56% 547
26. Mészáros Ferdinand KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 362.5 183.7 86 19 8 12.0 54% 546
27. Tóth Richard st. TJ Slovan Šaľa A 361.4 184.5 58 20 7 14.0 59% 546
28. Bol Branislav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 361 184.5 56 16 7 12.0 59% 545
29. Šišan Michal KK Zentiva Hlohovec 360.7 184.5 84 19 7 15.0 64% 545
30. Horváth Jozef MKK Piešťany B 368.6 176.4 95 18 8 6.0 45% 545
31. Mišina Juraj KK Hustra Uhrovec 366.1 178.7 114 20 9 7.5 49% 545
32. Molnár Matúš KK Preseľany A 371.8 172.6 36 7 3 4.0 45% 544
33. Kičinková Johanka TKK Trenčín A 360.1 183.8 28 9 6 6.0 63% 544
34. Minarech Roman MKK Stará Turá A 360.2 183.8 112 19 7 12.0 59% 544
35. Gordíková Lenka MKK Stará Turá A 363.3 180 67 20 7 13.0 54% 543
36. Šiška Juraj KK Preseľany A 359.4 182.4 59 15 7 7.0 48% 542
37. Milan Šimon TJ Rakovice B 367.9 173.6 89 20 8 12.0 61% 542
38. Černý Pavol KK Pobedim A 361.7 179 53 11 6 5.0 50% 541
39. Uhlík Marek MKK Stará Turá B 362.2 177.9 91 19 6 10.0 53% 540
40. Kašša Rastislav TJ Rakovice B 362.3 177.2 61 15 7 10.0 52% 540
41. Gocký Peter MKK Piešťany B 360.3 179.2 50 11 5 4.0 34% 539
42. Sahaj Marek KK Pobedim A 372.4 166.8 59 9 6 7.0 54% 539
43. Vlčko Jaroslav KK Zentiva Hlohovec 363.7 175.5 72 15 7 6.0 53% 539
44. Pašek Rastislav KK Preseľany A 370.1 168.8 116 21 7 8.5 50% 539
45. Mišina Marián Ing. KK Hustra Uhrovec 359.9 178.4 93 14 6 5.0 44% 538
46. Kičinko Jakub TKK Trenčín A 361 177.1 38 9 5 7.0 65% 538
47. Stejskal Igor MKK Stará Turá A 357.2 180.5 63 14 7 8.0 49% 538
48. Machálková Patrícia TJ Slovan Šaľa A 358.2 179.2 48 12 7 6.0 49% 537
49. Ďuračka Pavol TJ Rakovice B 364.7 172 69 18 7 10.0 48% 537
50. Štefka Ľubomír MKK Stará Turá B 357 178.9 142 19 8 7.0 42% 536
51. Kuzma Peter KK Preseľany A 362.3 173.4 125 19 7 7.0 51% 536
52. Mydla Ján TKK Trenčín KWH 360.9 174.5 86 15 5 6.0 57% 535
53. Sadloň Kamil MKK Stará Turá A 360.5 174.9 69 17 6 7.0 45% 535
54. Vavrinec Jozef TKK Trenčín A 359.3 176 65 17 6 11.0 55% 535
55. Ďuračka Erik TJ Rakovice B 360.7 174.2 53 8 5 2.0 45% 535
56. Guštara Štefan TKK Trenčín KWH 363.4 171.5 86 16 7 4.5 41% 535
57. Mazúchová Nikola TJ Slovan Šaľa A 365.1 169.5 57 17 7 8.0 45% 535
58. Žitňanský Ivan KK Pobedim A 363.3 170.7 91 16 8 8.0 62% 534
59. Marek Roman MKK Piešťany B 364 169.7 50 10 5 7.0 59% 534
60. Maroň Ján MKK Stará Turá B 362.2 170.2 123 20 8 6.5 44% 532
61. Orságh Ivan KK Hustra Uhrovec 369 162.8 89 16 9 6.0 45% 532
62. Hvožďara Pavel MKK Stará Turá B 359.8 171.4 109 19 8 11.0 49% 531
63. Pažitný Anton KK Zentiva Hlohovec 359.9 171.1 59 16 6 6.5 43% 531
64. Adamčík Jaroslav KK Preseľany A 359.6 170.9 72 16 7 6.0 43% 531
65. Sitár Pavol KK Hustra Uhrovec 364.5 165.1 155 21 9 8.0 43% 530
66. Hvožďara Pavol MKK Stará Turá B 363.8 164.5 139 20 7 7.0 47% 528
67. Jurda Patrik TJ Rakovice B 358.6 169.6 59 12 6 3.0 36% 528
68. Gál Kristián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 361.4 166.2 93 13 6 5.0 44% 528
69. Benca Richard KK Preseľany A 362.9 163.9 82 13 5 9.0 58% 527
70. Vojtáš Karol TKK Trenčín KWH 358.1 168.7 113 20 8 8.0 47% 527
71. Krnáč Tomáš KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 350.8 175.6 85 16 7 4.0 42% 526
72. Moravanský Miroslav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 359.7 166.3 139 20 8 7.0 45% 526
73. Pargáč Peter KK Preseľany A 359.9 165.5 131 18 6 3.5 35% 525
74. Paračka Martin MKK Piešťany B 346.8 178.4 83 12 5 8.0 51% 525
75. Hvožďara Peter MKK Stará Turá A 356.2 168.4 87 16 7 8.0 52% 525
76. Kellner Peter TKK Trenčín KWH 360.2 164.3 136 19 8 6.0 41% 524
77. Šalát Adrián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 354.4 169.1 81 13 6 7.0 42% 524
78. Bureš Dávid KK Zentiva Hlohovec 355.8 167.6 58 8 4 2.5 45% 523
79. Pelec Ivan KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 357.3 164.3 53 7 3 2.0 36% 522
80. Vlčák Juraj TKK Trenčín KWH 354.1 167.1 111 14 5 4.0 35% 521
81. Medzibriczký Peter TJ Rakovice B 359.1 161.4 88 13 7 5.0 41% 521
82. Nedorost Patrik MKK Piešťany B 361.9 158.6 70 8 3 1.0 27% 520
83. Bies Branislav MKK Stará Turá B 363.3 156.7 150 20 8 9.0 41% 520
84. Kozák Jaroslav MKK Piešťany B 352.3 166.4 56 10 6 4.5 44% 519
85. Gál Tibor KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 364.5 153.9 47 7 6 3.0 39% 518
86. Kertész Tibor MKK Piešťany B 355.2 161.2 119 20 8 2.0 33% 516
87. Pap Róbert TJ Slovan Šaľa A 356.7 158.3 93 13 6 5.0 39% 515
88. Truska Tomáš TKK Trenčín KWH 347.7 167.2 95 13 5 2.0 43% 515
89. Baboš Jozef TJ Slovan Šaľa A 358.3 152.9 68 8 4 0.0 36% 511
90. Petreje Pavol KK Hustra Uhrovec 360.7 145.9 77 8 5 2.0 25% 507
91. Danaj Vladimír KK Hustra Uhrovec 349.6 153.3 95 9 4 3.0 40% 503
92. Porubský Miroslav TKK Trenčín KWH 333.6 152.3 52 7 5 2.0 29% 486
93. Kelemen Matej TJ Slovan Šaľa A 345.7 127.3 88 7 3 2.0 29% 473
Pinkas Jakub MKK Piešťany B 386 193 9 2 1 1.0 50% 579
Dúbrava Šimon MKK Piešťany B 376 202 1 1 1 1.0 88% 578
Miklošovič Milan MKK Piešťany B 379.5 191.8 15 4 4 3.0 63% 571
Nesteš Lukáš TJ Rakovice B 375 187.5 7 2 2 0.0 13% 563
Magala Roman TJ Rakovice B 374 182 5 1 1 0.0 13% 556
Hupčíková Gabriela TKK Trenčín KWH 357 198 3 1 1 1.0 50% 555
Chudík Marián TKK Trenčín A 366.6 187.8 19 6 2 5.0 69% 554
Vajer Michal KK Pobedim A 368.7 185.1 32 6 4 3.0 50% 554
Bango Jaroslav KK Pobedim A 370.5 175.5 12 2 2 1.0 63% 546
Skovajsa Pavol MKK Piešťany B 384 161.5 9 2 2 1.0 50% 546
Mrekaj Matej KK Pobedim A 375.3 169.3 33 6 4 3.0 63% 545
Šamík Peter MKK Piešťany B 355.5 186.5 6 2 2 0.0 25% 542
Magalová Monika TJ Rakovice B 371.1 170.9 20 5 3 2.0 50% 542
Hochel Ján MKK Stará Turá A 367.3 171.5 16 4 3 3.0 59% 539
Dzúrik Martin TKK Trenčín KWH 361 174 7 2 2 1.0 50% 535
Melicher Jozef KK Pobedim A 373 162 7 1 1 1.0 75% 535
Vávrová Vladimíra MKK Stará Turá B 369 165 6 1 1 0.0 25% 534
Kamencay Peter KK Preseľany A 370 164 13 2 2 0.0 38% 534
Domin Dário MKK Piešťany B 362.5 170.1 45 6 2 0.0 31% 533
Truhlík Dominik MKK Stará Turá B 354.2 178 22 4 2 2.0 47% 532
Pažitný Juraj KK Zentiva Hlohovec 354 178 4 1 1 1.0 50% 532
Vlčko Milan KK Zentiva Hlohovec 356.5 175 11 2 2 0.0 31% 532
Cích Branislav TKK Trenčín KWH 363 166 6 1 1 0.0 38% 529
Šalát František KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 353 173 21 2 2 2.0 56% 526
Dudík Adrián KK Pobedim A 358 167.7 19 3 3 1.0 50% 526
Kuzma Dušan KK Preseľany A 356 168 9 1 1 1.0 63% 524
Harčarík Marek MKK Piešťany B 356 168 4 1 1 0.0 25% 524
Melicher Marek KK Pobedim A 343.5 178.5 16 3 2 2.0 67% 522
Baráth Štefan KK Zentiva Hlohovec 352.4 168.2 27 5 5 3.0 48% 521
Uhlík Marián MKK Stará Turá B 366 154 7 1 1 1.0 75% 520
Bol Václav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 370.5 148.5 17 2 2 0.0 31% 519
Mlyneková Petra KK Zentiva Hlohovec 352.7 164 31 4 3 0.0 34% 517
Schmidl Michal MKK Piešťany B 354 161 22 2 1 0.0 38% 515
Černý Timotej KK Zentiva Hlohovec 357.7 157 25 3 3 1.0 33% 515
Ďurina Ján MKK Piešťany B 342.5 169.5 14 2 2 0.0 25% 512
Devát Peter TJ Slovan Šaľa A 347.8 164 33 4 4 1.0 34% 512
Tóth Karol TJ Slovan Šaľa A 357.8 152.3 78 6 5 1.0 35% 510
Banas Samuel MKK Piešťany B 339 164.5 16 2 1 0.0 25% 504
Kotula Matúš MKK Stará Turá A 349.7 150.3 25 3 3 1.0 33% 500
Veselka Július TJ Slovan Šaľa A 361 137 8 1 1 0.0 25% 498
Adamkovič Dalibor KK Hustra Uhrovec 341.7 155 42 4 3 0.0 13% 497
Mrekaj Ján KK Pobedim A 359 135 14 1 1 0.0 25% 494
Galbavý Ivan MKK Stará Turá B 349 142 10 1 1 0.0 0% 491
Nesteš Peter TJ Rakovice B 345.8 143.8 31 3 2 0.0 25% 490
Galis Dušan KK Hustra Uhrovec 339 147 25 2 2 1.0 38% 486
Mitošinka Marián KK Pobedim A 352 126 12 1 1 0.0 0% 478
Hlinka André Nikolas MKK Piešťany B 320 139 8 1 1 0.0 25% 459