# Meno Družstvo Plné Dor. Chyby Záp. Kolk. Body Sety(%) Celkom
1. Vlčko Jaroslav KK Zentiva Hlohovec 396 229 2 1 1 1.0 75% 625
2. Truska Jaroslav TKK Trenčín A 386.5 214.3 7 3 2 2.0 67% 601
3. Milan František TJ Rakovice B 371 209.3 2 3 3 3.0 92% 580
4. Benko Michal KK Pobedim A 374 205 5 2 1 2.0 75% 579
5. Pinkas Jakub MKK Piešťany B 386 193 9 2 1 1.0 50% 579
6. Halaši Marián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 377.5 199.5 6 2 2 2.0 63% 577
7. Kadlečík Matúš KK Zentiva Hlohovec 379 196 3 2 2 2.0 56% 575
8. Mikulec Marek MKK Stará Turá A 382.8 190.3 6 3 2 3.0 88% 573
9. Mydla Ján TKK Trenčín KWH 382.5 187.5 10 2 1 1.0 75% 570
10. Miklošovič Milan MKK Piešťany B 354 215 1 1 1 1.0 75% 569
11. Sahaj Marek KK Pobedim A 370 198 6 1 1 1.0 100% 568
12. Tóth Richard st. TJ Slovan Šaľa A 365.5 199 7 2 2 2.0 69% 565
13. Šamík Peter MKK Piešťany B 362 202 3 1 1 0.0 50% 564
14. Uhlík Marek MKK Stará Turá B 366.3 196.5 12 3 2 1.0 58% 563
15. Jorík Pavol TKK Trenčín A 367.5 194.5 11 2 2 2.0 56% 562
16. Gál Kristián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 380 182 6 1 1 1.0 75% 562
17. Pažitný Anton KK Zentiva Hlohovec 361 198 1 1 1 1.0 75% 559
18. Chudík Marián TKK Trenčín A 373.5 184.8 11 3 2 3.0 75% 558
19. Miklovič Jozef KK Pobedim A 376.8 181.5 5 3 2 3.0 67% 558
20. Orságh Ivan KK Hustra Uhrovec 380 175 4 1 1 0.0 25% 555
21. Guštara Štefan TKK Trenčín KWH 372 178 7 2 2 1.0 50% 550
22. Vavrinec Jozef TKK Trenčín A 366.5 182 5 2 1 0.0 50% 549
23. Gocký Peter MKK Piešťany B 364 184 9 2 1 1.0 44% 548
24. Sadloň Kamil MKK Stará Turá A 375.5 172.5 10 2 2 1.0 63% 548
25. Šiška Juraj KK Preseľany A 351 197 5 2 1 2.0 75% 548
26. Nemček Peter st. MKK Stará Turá A 368 180 0 2 1 2.0 75% 548
27. Kičinková Johanka TKK Trenčín A 364.5 183.5 6 2 2 1.0 69% 548
28. Rezbárik Stanislav MKK Piešťany B 362 185 2 1 1 0.0 13% 547
29. Šišan Michal KK Zentiva Hlohovec 360.3 185.8 17 3 2 3.0 67% 546
30. Žitňanský Ivan KK Pobedim A 370.8 175 20 3 2 1.0 58% 546
31. Molnár Matúš KK Preseľany A 367.5 178 9 2 2 2.0 50% 546
32. Gordíková Lenka MKK Stará Turá A 361.5 184 16 3 2 2.0 54% 546
33. Moravanský Miroslav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 371.7 173.7 22 3 3 1.0 42% 545
34. Truska Milan TKK Trenčín A 368.5 176.5 3 2 2 1.0 50% 545
35. Marek Roman MKK Piešťany B 370 175 5 1 1 0.0 50% 545
36. Urban Jakub KK Pobedim A 360.8 184 16 3 2 3.0 67% 545
37. Magyarics Andor KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 357.7 186.7 9 3 3 2.0 58% 544
38. Halasy Miroslav KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 362.3 182 17 3 3 1.0 50% 544
39. Adamčík Jaroslav KK Preseľany A 371.5 172 5 2 2 1.0 38% 544
40. Stejskal Igor MKK Stará Turá A 362 181 7 2 2 1.0 38% 543
41. Gál Tibor KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 380 162 6 1 1 1.0 50% 542
42. Bies Branislav MKK Stará Turá B 371.8 169.8 18 3 2 2.0 50% 542
43. Maroň Ján MKK Stará Turá B 373.5 167.8 17 3 2 1.0 46% 541
44. Súkeník Marek KK Hustra Uhrovec 355.8 184.3 12 3 2 2.0 67% 540
45. Kičinko Jakub TKK Trenčín A 339 201 0 1 1 1.0 63% 540
46. Truska Tomáš TKK Trenčín KWH 362.5 176.8 13 3 2 1.0 50% 539
47. Búlik Jozef TKK Trenčín A 381 158 9 1 1 0.0 25% 539
48. Paračka Martin MKK Piešťany B 380 158.5 11 2 2 1.0 63% 539
49. Milan Šimon TJ Rakovice B 362.7 175.7 12 3 3 2.0 58% 538
50. Pelec Ivan KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 350 188 5 1 1 1.0 75% 538
51. Černý Pavol KK Pobedim A 352.5 185 18 3 2 2.0 50% 538
52. Benca Richard KK Preseľany A 359.3 178 19 3 2 2.0 67% 537
53. Medzibriczký Peter TJ Rakovice B 362.7 174 17 3 3 2.0 58% 537
54. Minarech Roman MKK Stará Turá A 358.5 177.5 14 3 2 1.0 25% 536
55. Kašša Rastislav TJ Rakovice B 367.3 168.7 7 3 3 2.0 58% 536
56. Vajer Michal KK Pobedim A 365 169.5 13 2 2 0.0 25% 535
57. Mészáros Ferdinand KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 361 173.5 11 2 2 1.0 69% 535
58. Mišina Juraj KK Hustra Uhrovec 363 171 14 2 2 1.0 63% 534
59. Kellner Peter TKK Trenčín KWH 364.8 169 19 3 2 3.0 58% 534
60. Černý Timotej KK Zentiva Hlohovec 356 176 7 1 1 0.0 0% 532
61. Huba Marián TKK Trenčín A 353 179 6 2 2 1.0 38% 532
62. Hvožďara Peter MKK Stará Turá A 355.5 176.3 17 3 2 2.0 67% 532
63. Poláčik Roman KK Zentiva Hlohovec 362.8 168.8 17 3 2 1.0 58% 532
64. Pargáč Peter KK Preseľany A 352.5 176.8 16 3 2 2.0 67% 529
65. Sitár Pavol KK Hustra Uhrovec 378 151 28 3 2 1.0 54% 529
66. Horváth Jozef MKK Piešťany B 355.5 173 12 2 1 0.0 38% 529
67. Ďuračka Pavol TJ Rakovice B 360 168.3 15 3 3 2.0 50% 528
68. Tóth Karol TJ Slovan Šaľa A 379.5 148.5 26 2 2 0.0 38% 528
69. Domin Dário MKK Piešťany B 362 166 9 1 1 0.0 38% 528
70. Vojtáš Karol TKK Trenčín KWH 365.3 162.3 20 3 2 2.0 50% 528
71. Bol Václav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 380 147 10 1 1 0.0 25% 527
72. Hvožďara Pavol MKK Stará Turá B 363.5 163 23 3 2 0.0 25% 527
73. Pašek Rastislav KK Preseľany A 358.8 166.5 17 3 2 1.0 38% 525
74. Bariak Jozef TKK Trenčín KWH 355 169 6 2 1 1.0 50% 524
75. Jurda Patrik TJ Rakovice B 356 167 2 1 1 0.0 50% 523
76. Čerňan Vladimír KK Preseľany A 371 152 8 1 1 1.0 50% 523
77. Mišina Marián Ing. KK Hustra Uhrovec 357 164.5 18 2 1 1.0 38% 522
78. Mlyneková Petra KK Zentiva Hlohovec 353 165.5 26 3 2 0.0 38% 519
79. Štefka Ľubomír MKK Stará Turá B 359.3 159 29 3 2 0.0 33% 518
80. Kertész Tibor MKK Piešťany B 352 166 13 2 2 1.0 44% 518
81. Machálková Patrícia TJ Slovan Šaľa A 361 157 7 1 1 0.0 50% 518
82. Nedorost Patrik MKK Piešťany B 365.5 151.5 16 2 2 1.0 25% 517
83. Kuzma Peter KK Preseľany A 345 170.5 12 2 2 0.0 31% 516
84. Jaderko Róbert KK Zentiva Hlohovec 348 166.5 16 2 1 2.0 63% 515
85. Ďuračka Erik TJ Rakovice B 362 151.5 21 2 2 0.0 19% 514
86. Vlčák Juraj TKK Trenčín KWH 346.5 167 11 2 2 0.0 19% 514
87. Mazúchová Nikola TJ Slovan Šaľa A 357 156.5 8 2 2 0.0 38% 514
88. Bol Branislav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 348 164.5 6 2 2 1.0 38% 513
89. Bureš Dávid KK Zentiva Hlohovec 341.5 170.5 9 2 2 1.0 63% 512
90. Danaj Vladimír KK Hustra Uhrovec 359 150.5 17 2 2 0.0 25% 510
91. Hvožďara Pavel MKK Stará Turá B 350.3 158.5 16 3 2 1.0 21% 509
92. Petreje Pavol KK Hustra Uhrovec 366.8 141.3 35 3 2 1.0 33% 508
93. Šalát Adrián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 337.5 165 13 2 2 1.0 25% 503
94. Kozák Jaroslav MKK Piešťany B 352 149 11 1 1 0.0 50% 501
95. Baboš Jozef TJ Slovan Šaľa A 369 131 12 1 1 0.0 50% 500
96. Pap Róbert TJ Slovan Šaľa A 348 150.5 15 2 2 0.0 13% 499
97. Mrekaj Ján KK Pobedim A 359 135 14 1 1 0.0 25% 494
98. Adamkovič Dalibor KK Hustra Uhrovec 337 156 18 2 2 0.0 0% 493
99. Krnáč Tomáš KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 338.7 148.7 20 3 3 0.0 29% 487
100. Devát Peter TJ Slovan Šaľa A 340 124 12 1 1 0.0 13% 464
101. Kelemen Matej TJ Slovan Šaľa A 342 112 18 1 1 0.0 0% 454
102. Porubský Miroslav TKK Trenčín KWH 288 104 16 1 1 0.0 0% 392