# Meno Družstvo Plné Dor. Chyby Záp. Kolk. Body Sety(%) Celkom
1. Truska Jaroslav TKK Trenčín A 389.2 203.9 18 8 4 7.0 80% 593
2. Mikulec Marek MKK Stará Turá A 384.4 195.7 21 8 4 7.0 73% 580
3. Kadlečík Matúš KK Zentiva Hlohovec 376.9 196.4 15 5 3 4.0 58% 573
4. Truska Milan TKK Trenčín A 380.6 191.4 14 6 4 4.0 58% 572
5. Uhlík Marek MKK Stará Turá B 372.9 197.2 32 8 3 4.0 56% 570
6. Halaši Marián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 375.2 193.8 18 5 3 5.0 65% 569
7. Rezbárik Stanislav MKK Piešťany B 369 199.5 10 3 2 1.0 46% 569
8. Mydla Ján TKK Trenčín KWH 370.7 196.9 33 7 2 3.0 63% 568
9. Mišina Vladimír KK Hustra Uhrovec 369 191 12 3 2 2.0 67% 560
10. Magyarics Andor KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 376.3 183.5 24 8 5 7.0 69% 560
11. Mrekaj Marek KK Pobedim A 370.3 188.8 9 3 2 2.0 58% 559
12. Čerňan Vladimír KK Preseľany A 376.7 181.7 24 4 3 2.0 31% 558
13. Jorík Pavol TKK Trenčín A 364 194 32 5 3 4.0 53% 558
14. Chudík Marián TKK Trenčín A 368.3 189.5 17 5 2 5.0 73% 558
15. Vavrinec Jozef TKK Trenčín A 372.7 183.8 19 6 3 3.0 52% 556
16. Šišan Michal KK Zentiva Hlohovec 360.3 194.1 30 7 4 7.0 73% 554
17. Marek Roman MKK Piešťany B 376.7 177.7 10 3 1 2.0 75% 554
18. Benko Michal KK Pobedim A 371.7 181.7 19 7 3 7.0 64% 553
19. Huba Marián TKK Trenčín A 363.1 190.3 23 6 4 3.0 48% 553
20. Masár Peter TJ Rakovice B 369.5 183.8 15 3 2 3.0 71% 553
21. Pašek Rastislav KK Preseľany A 375.4 177.7 35 8 4 3.5 48% 553
22. Milan František TJ Rakovice B 367.3 185.6 23 8 5 4.0 56% 553
23. Černý Pavol KK Pobedim A 358.4 194.4 21 5 2 4.0 65% 553
24. Miklovič Jozef KK Pobedim A 362.4 189.9 12 8 3 7.0 67% 552
25. Bariak Jozef TKK Trenčín KWH 362.1 189.8 14 7 2 4.0 54% 552
26. Stejskal Igor MKK Stará Turá A 365.4 184.4 22 7 4 5.0 59% 550
27. Urban Jakub KK Pobedim A 364.7 185.1 35 7 2 6.0 61% 550
28. Sahaj Marek KK Pobedim A 377.2 172.5 22 4 3 3.0 63% 550
29. Tóth Richard st. TJ Slovan Šaľa A 365.3 183.2 22 7 5 6.0 66% 549
30. Horváth Jozef MKK Piešťany B 364.7 182.2 41 7 3 1.0 36% 547
31. Pažitný Anton KK Zentiva Hlohovec 367.2 179.1 18 6 3 3.0 58% 546
32. Minarech Roman MKK Stará Turá A 364.6 180.9 44 7 3 4.0 54% 546
33. Mišina Juraj KK Hustra Uhrovec 367.8 177.6 44 7 4 4.5 57% 545
34. Hvožďara Pavol MKK Stará Turá B 363.2 181.4 56 8 3 3.0 41% 545
35. Poláčik Roman KK Zentiva Hlohovec 363.8 180.5 34 7 4 4.0 68% 544
36. Vlčko Jaroslav KK Zentiva Hlohovec 359.5 184.4 29 6 4 3.0 56% 544
37. Búlik Jozef TKK Trenčín A 366.8 176 28 4 3 2.0 38% 543
38. Jaderko Róbert KK Zentiva Hlohovec 369.1 172.8 36 6 3 5.0 67% 542
39. Kičinková Johanka TKK Trenčín A 359.4 182.5 19 5 4 2.0 53% 542
40. Halasy Miroslav KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 366.5 175.1 45 7 4 4.0 54% 542
41. Pargáč Peter KK Preseľany A 367.3 173.9 51 8 4 2.0 45% 541
42. Guštara Štefan TKK Trenčín KWH 367.4 173.8 31 6 3 2.0 44% 541
43. Mészáros Ferdinand KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 365.4 175.1 39 7 5 4.0 55% 541
44. Gordíková Lenka MKK Stará Turá A 355.9 183 42 8 4 5.0 55% 539
45. Hochel Ján MKK Stará Turá A 367.3 171.5 16 4 3 3.0 59% 539
46. Kellner Peter TKK Trenčín KWH 363.1 175.6 55 8 3 4.0 44% 539
47. Bies Branislav MKK Stará Turá B 370.5 167.8 43 7 3 4.0 54% 538
48. Mazúchová Nikola TJ Slovan Šaľa A 365.3 171.6 20 6 5 3.0 50% 537
49. Adamčík Jaroslav KK Preseľany A 369.6 166.2 29 6 3 3.0 42% 536
50. Maroň Ján MKK Stará Turá B 368.3 166.7 49 8 3 1.0 39% 535
51. Machálková Patrícia TJ Slovan Šaľa A 356.4 178 28 6 5 2.0 50% 534
52. Ďuračka Erik TJ Rakovice B 362.3 172.1 43 6 4 1.0 44% 534
53. Moravanský Miroslav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 366.1 167.6 49 8 6 3.0 52% 534
54. Hvožďara Pavel MKK Stará Turá B 355.9 177.6 43 7 3 2.0 27% 534
55. Ďuračka Pavol TJ Rakovice B 361.8 171.4 25 6 4 3.0 44% 533
56. Kašša Rastislav TJ Rakovice B 364.8 168.4 27 6 4 4.0 54% 533
57. Súkeník Marek KK Hustra Uhrovec 351.2 180.9 25 7 4 4.0 61% 532
58. Milan Šimon TJ Rakovice B 362.3 169 47 8 5 3.0 47% 531
59. Šiška Juraj KK Preseľany A 354.7 175.7 30 5 3 2.0 55% 530
60. Vojtáš Karol TKK Trenčín KWH 365.3 164.7 45 7 2 4.0 46% 530
61. Bol Branislav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 355.4 174.1 18 6 4 4.0 48% 530
62. Žitňanský Ivan KK Pobedim A 359.4 169.9 51 8 3 4.0 58% 529
63. Benca Richard KK Preseľany A 362.8 166.6 51 8 4 5.0 55% 529
64. Hvožďara Peter MKK Stará Turá A 349.2 179.9 27 5 3 2.0 58% 529
65. Pelec Ivan KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 347.5 179.8 16 3 2 1.0 25% 527
66. Sadloň Kamil MKK Stará Turá A 363.4 163.4 21 5 3 2.0 50% 527
67. Gál Kristián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 357.8 168.5 39 5 4 3.0 55% 526
68. Štefka Ľubomír MKK Stará Turá B 362.2 163.9 46 6 3 2.0 38% 526
69. Orságh Ivan KK Hustra Uhrovec 370.3 155.4 34 6 3 2.0 42% 526
70. Mišina Marián Ing. KK Hustra Uhrovec 354.4 171.3 37 5 2 2.0 38% 526
71. Paračka Martin MKK Piešťany B 363.5 161.8 45 6 3 3.0 52% 525
72. Medzibriczký Peter TJ Rakovice B 360.5 164.4 34 6 5 4.0 54% 525
73. Kertész Tibor MKK Piešťany B 350.2 174 41 7 3 1.0 30% 524
74. Kičinko Jakub TKK Trenčín A 352.7 171 15 3 3 1.0 38% 524
75. Šalát Adrián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 347.5 176 22 4 4 3.0 47% 524
76. Kuzma Peter KK Preseľany A 361 161.3 58 7 4 1.0 34% 522
77. Sitár Pavol KK Hustra Uhrovec 362 159.9 60 8 4 3.0 42% 522
78. Nedorost Patrik MKK Piešťany B 366.3 154.2 34 4 2 1.0 25% 521
79. Nemček Peter st. MKK Stará Turá A 360 160.2 5 4 2 2.0 50% 520
80. Gocký Peter MKK Piešťany B 348 171.4 18 5 2 1.0 28% 519
81. Bureš Dávid KK Zentiva Hlohovec 353 164.5 21 4 3 1.0 47% 518
82. Truska Tomáš TKK Trenčín KWH 350.7 166 39 6 3 1.0 40% 517
83. Mlyneková Petra KK Zentiva Hlohovec 352.7 164 31 4 3 0.0 34% 517
84. Danaj Vladimír KK Hustra Uhrovec 354.2 159.8 50 5 3 2.0 53% 514
85. Pap Róbert TJ Slovan Šaľa A 355.8 157.4 36 5 5 0.0 20% 513
86. Vlčák Juraj TKK Trenčín KWH 351.2 161.7 40 6 3 2.0 35% 513
87. Tóth Karol TJ Slovan Šaľa A 354.8 154.2 61 5 5 1.0 33% 509
88. Petreje Pavol KK Hustra Uhrovec 366.8 141.3 35 3 2 1.0 33% 508
89. Krnáč Tomáš KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 340.9 163.8 40 6 5 0.0 23% 505
90. Adamkovič Dalibor KK Hustra Uhrovec 341.7 155 42 4 3 0.0 13% 497
Pinkas Jakub MKK Piešťany B 386 193 9 2 1 1.0 50% 579
Miklošovič Milan MKK Piešťany B 377 197 7 2 2 2.0 63% 574
Šamík Peter MKK Piešťany B 362 202 3 1 1 0.0 50% 564
Vlčko Milan KK Zentiva Hlohovec 368 192 6 1 1 0.0 50% 560
Magala Roman TJ Rakovice B 374 182 5 1 1 0.0 13% 556
Truhlík Dominik MKK Stará Turá B 357.5 193 8 2 1 2.0 75% 551
Magalová Monika TJ Rakovice B 379 171.5 8 2 2 1.0 50% 551
Molnár Matúš KK Preseľany A 367.5 178 9 2 2 2.0 50% 546
Skovajsa Pavol MKK Piešťany B 384 161.5 9 2 2 1.0 50% 546
Melicher Jozef KK Pobedim A 373 162 7 1 1 1.0 75% 535
Vajer Michal KK Pobedim A 365 169.5 13 2 2 0.0 25% 535
Vávrová Vladimíra MKK Stará Turá B 369 165 6 1 1 0.0 25% 534
Domin Dário MKK Piešťany B 364.5 169.5 16 2 1 0.0 44% 534
Bango Jaroslav KK Pobedim A 362 168 5 1 1 0.0 50% 530
Jurda Patrik TJ Rakovice B 359.5 170.5 9 2 2 0.0 50% 530
Bol Václav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 380 147 10 1 1 0.0 25% 527
Banas Samuel MKK Piešťany B 352 173 10 1 1 0.0 25% 525
Šalát František KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 358 157 7 1 1 1.0 63% 515
Černý Timotej KK Zentiva Hlohovec 361.5 153 17 2 2 0.0 13% 515
Kotula Matúš MKK Stará Turá B 354 159 7 1 1 1.0 75% 513
Gál Tibor KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 362 151 14 2 2 2.0 50% 513
Ďurina Ján MKK Piešťany B 342.5 169.5 14 2 2 0.0 25% 512
Kozák Jaroslav MKK Piešťany B 352 149 11 1 1 0.0 50% 501
Baboš Jozef TJ Slovan Šaľa A 369 131 12 1 1 0.0 50% 500
Mrekaj Ján KK Pobedim A 359 135 14 1 1 0.0 25% 494
Devát Peter TJ Slovan Šaľa A 346 135.5 21 2 2 0.0 6% 482
Mitošinka Marián KK Pobedim A 352 126 12 1 1 0.0 0% 478
Kelemen Matej TJ Slovan Šaľa A 342 112 18 1 1 0.0 0% 454
Porubský Miroslav TKK Trenčín KWH 288 104 16 1 1 0.0 0% 392