# Meno Družstvo Plné Dor. Chyby Záp. Kolk. Body Sety(%) Celkom
1. Fábry Michal ŠKK Trstená Starek A 394 216 0 1 1 1.0 100% 610
2. Pešta Jozef TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves B 384 214 3 1 1 1.0 100% 598
3. Vadovič Bystrík ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová B 398 200 2 1 1 1.0 75% 598
4. Čech Filip TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves C 407 190 7 1 1 1.0 75% 597
5. Figura Ľuboš ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová B 360 221 0 1 1 1.0 75% 581
6. Svitánek Matúš TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves B 375 203 3 1 1 1.0 50% 578
7. Murín Dušan FTC KO Fiľakovo B 365 211 7 1 1 1.0 75% 576
8. Grega Štefan KK Šemša 389 185 3 1 1 1.0 75% 574
9. Baša Július MKK Magnezit Jelšava 367 207 5 1 1 1.0 50% 574
10. Čech Jozef TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš A 374 199 2 1 1 0.0 25% 573
11. Dzurek Stanislav ŠKK Trstená Starek A 366 204 5 1 1 1.0 75% 570
12. Móc Daniel ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová B 375 193 2 1 1 1.0 63% 568
13. Pešta Ján TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves B 397 171 3 1 1 1.0 75% 568
14. Dilský Michal ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová B 365 201 3 1 1 1.0 75% 566
15. Juris Marek ŠKK Trstená Starek A 395 170 2 1 1 1.0 75% 565
16. Stankovič František ŠKK Trstená Starek A 364 200 3 1 1 1.0 75% 564
17. Bráz Arpád MKK Magnezit Jelšava 404 153 6 1 1 0.0 25% 557
18. Karas Tomáš ŠKK Trstená Starek A 375 181 6 1 1 1.0 50% 556
19. Töre Karol FTC KO Fiľakovo B 375 179 10 1 1 0.0 25% 554
20. Mihok Marek ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová B 336 214 6 1 1 1.0 100% 550
21. Guman Jozef TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš A 365 185 5 1 1 1.0 75% 550
22. Migas Samuel KK Šemša 380 166 12 1 1 0.0 50% 546
23. Gallo Marian FTC KO Fiľakovo B 368 173 10 1 1 0.0 38% 541
24. Pastorák Miroslav FTC KO Fiľakovo B 358 180 1 1 1 0.0 25% 538
25. Poliak Ján ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová B 380 158 10 1 1 0.0 25% 538
26. Guman Pavel TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš A 391 146 7 1 1 0.0 50% 537
27. Markusek Dušan ŠKK Trstená Starek A 391 145 5 1 1 0.0 25% 536
28. Kuchárová Gabriela TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves B 356 180 4 1 1 1.0 75% 536
29. Pál Patrik FTC KO Fiľakovo B 365 170 16 1 1 0.0 25% 535
30. Kuba Miroslav KK Šemša 352 182 6 1 1 1.0 50% 534
31. Karchutňák Jozef TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves C 395 138 17 1 1 0.0 50% 533
32. Lipták Bohuslav MKK Magnezit Jelšava 357 175 2 1 1 1.0 50% 532
33. Klimková Lenka TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš A 348 183 3 1 1 0.0 0% 531
34. Koren Tomáš MKK Magnezit Jelšava 363 165 4 1 1 0.0 50% 528
35. Focko Jaroslav TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves B 343 185 5 1 1 1.0 50% 528
36. Pešta Igor TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves C 340 186 8 1 1 0.0 25% 526
37. Novotný ml. Miroslav KK Šemša 343 182 9 1 1 0.0 50% 525
38. Šaršala Erik TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš A 361 161 6 1 1 0.0 50% 522
39. Pašiak Ivan MKK Magnezit Jelšava 359 151 5 1 1 1.0 100% 510
40. Novotný Alexej TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves C 345 163 11 1 1 0.0 25% 508
41. Raffay Maroš MKK Magnezit Jelšava 356 149 4 1 1 1.0 75% 505
42. Benko ml. Štefan TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves C 346 156 12 1 1 0.0 25% 502
43. Kažimír Oliver TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš A 336 164 5 1 1 0.0 25% 500
44. Čaba Kristián FTC KO Fiľakovo B 353 145 16 1 1 0.0 0% 498
45. Migasová Alexandra KK Šemša 315 182 11 1 1 0.0 25% 497
46. Klubert Mikuláš TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves B 325 166 5 1 1 0.0 25% 491
47. Kožej Tomáš KK Šemša 339 131 10 1 1 0.0 0% 470
48. Šifra Milan TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves C 302 108 22 1 1 0.0 0% 410