# Meno Družstvo Plné Dor. Chyby Záp. Kolk. Body Sety(%) Celkom
1. Fábry Michal ŠKK Trstená Starek A 379.5 203.7 14 9 4 8.0 75% 583
2. Pešta Ján TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves B 387.3 193.4 22 7 3 7.0 70% 581
3. Kojnok Milan KK Rimavská Sobota 374.3 200.2 31 14 6 13.0 77% 575
4. Rábely Miroslav KK Rimavská Sobota 378.9 191.3 28 9 4 5.0 56% 570
5. Koren Tomáš MKK Magnezit Jelšava 371.7 198 33 11 5 8.0 57% 570
6. Lipták Ľudovít MKK Magnezit Jelšava 376.3 189.9 51 11 6 8.0 63% 566
7. Guman Pavel TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš A 376.2 189.7 54 10 5 5.0 51% 566
8. Figura Ľuboš ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová B 369.4 196.3 24 11 5 8.0 67% 566
9. Kuchárová Gabriela TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves B 368.3 197.1 40 15 6 11.0 63% 565
10. Dilský Michal ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová B 381 184.3 71 14 7 9.0 61% 565
11. Mihok Marek ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová B 371 192.9 61 14 7 11.0 70% 564
12. Stankovič František ŠKK Trstená Starek A 373.6 189.1 32 14 6 12.0 71% 563
13. Raffay Maroš MKK Magnezit Jelšava 370.1 191.8 56 13 6 9.0 56% 562
14. Guman Jozef TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš A 372.2 189.6 19 9 5 8.0 72% 562
15. Dzurek Stanislav ŠKK Trstená Starek A 368.6 192.8 35 13 6 10.0 63% 561
16. Lipták Bohuslav MKK Magnezit Jelšava 377.2 181.6 56 12 6 6.0 58% 559
17. Svitanek Matúš TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves B 377.1 181.3 53 13 6 9.0 63% 558
18. Baša Július MKK Magnezit Jelšava 368.8 189.1 60 14 6 10.0 56% 558
19. Šmatlík Róbert KK Rimavská Sobota 370.7 182.9 39 13 6 7.0 57% 554
20. Markusek Dušan ŠKK Trstená Starek A 370.2 182.5 38 6 4 2.0 40% 553
21. Kucko Richard TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš A 372.6 179.1 52 10 5 4.0 60% 552
22. Grega Štefan KK Šemša 368.6 183 50 9 5 7.0 63% 552
23. Roháľ Tomáš TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš A 372.1 178.4 25 6 3 5.0 65% 551
24. Kuba Miroslav KK Šemša 370.6 179.3 95 14 7 8.0 53% 550
25. Klubertová Dana TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves B 375 174.2 29 6 2 4.0 65% 549
26. Murín Dušan FTC KO Fiľakovo B 363.2 185.6 52 13 7 8.0 58% 549
27. Kuba st. Peter KK Šemša 368.5 179.7 41 9 6 4.0 46% 548
28. Kriváň Juraj ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová B 369.8 178 50 11 7 4.0 56% 548
29. Pašiak Ivan MKK Magnezit Jelšava 370.4 176.4 75 14 6 7.0 56% 547
30. Juris Marek ŠKK Trstená Starek A 366.3 179.6 25 7 3 4.0 66% 546
31. Bajtoš Rastislav TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves B 363.8 181 26 8 3 5.0 53% 545
32. Focko Jaroslav TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves B 364.3 180 81 13 6 5.0 42% 544
33. Turčanová Jana KK Rimavská Sobota 368.8 175.3 48 12 5 10.0 61% 544
34. Bodnovič Daniel TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves B 373.5 170.1 83 10 4 3.0 34% 544
35. Paulečko Pavel KK Rimavská Sobota 363.1 179.2 67 11 5 5.0 53% 542
36. Gallo Marian FTC KO Fiľakovo B 364.4 177.4 68 11 6 5.0 42% 542
37. Šaršala Erik TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš A 366.2 175.1 74 13 6 5.0 56% 541
38. Pramuková Júlia TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves B 362.1 178.1 39 7 3 4.0 43% 540
39. Benický Marián ŠKK Trstená Starek A 368.3 171 58 10 6 4.0 48% 539
40. Töre Karol FTC KO Fiľakovo B 366.2 171.5 69 9 5 3.0 36% 538
41. Koleják Viliam ŠKK Trstená Starek A 361.5 174.9 38 9 4 5.0 50% 536
42. Čech Filip TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves C 365.2 171.1 135 14 7 7.0 41% 536
43. Pastorák Miroslav FTC KO Fiľakovo B 365.5 169.7 70 14 7 5.0 41% 535
44. Novotný ml. Miroslav KK Šemša 361.3 174 83 11 5 7.0 52% 535
45. Bráz Arpád MKK Magnezit Jelšava 372.7 160.6 41 6 3 1.0 21% 533
46. Poliak Ján ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová B 357.1 173.6 83 13 7 3.0 38% 531
47. Koleják Anton ŠKK Trstená Starek A 361.8 168.7 35 7 4 3.0 43% 530
48. Pešta Igor TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves C 352.9 176 99 13 7 3.0 38% 529
49. Király René KK Rimavská Sobota 364.3 163 66 12 5 3.0 34% 527
50. Klubert Mikuláš TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves B 359.8 160.2 52 9 5 5.0 60% 527
51. Novotný Alexej TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves C 357.1 166.3 93 8 7 2.0 31% 523
52. Móc Daniel ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová B 360.3 163 72 11 7 4.0 43% 523
53. Kollár Emil TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš A 363.8 157.6 65 7 4 2.0 32% 521
54. Vanek Ivan KK Rimavská Sobota 360.6 160 64 9 5 2.0 29% 521
55. Konečný Marian KK Šemša 360.1 159.5 104 11 7 5.0 38% 520
56. Migas Samuel KK Šemša 358.2 161 97 9 4 1.0 35% 519
57. Pál Patrik FTC KO Fiľakovo B 352.4 165.8 85 9 6 1.0 26% 518
58. Kuba Ján KK Šemša 365.3 147.8 93 10 5 3.0 33% 513
59. Karchutňák Jozef TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves C 357.5 154.3 119 14 7 3.0 34% 512
60. Čaba Kristián FTC KO Fiľakovo B 354.6 152.3 92 9 6 0.0 24% 507
61. Kratochwilla Ondrej TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves C 355.2 150.3 89 10 5 2.0 35% 506
62. Peštová Blanka TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves C 339.3 149.6 110 10 4 1.0 20% 489
Beran Rastislav TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš A 382 230 0 1 1 1.0 75% 612
Juris Lukáš ŠKK Trstená Starek A 380.5 225 2 2 2 2.0 88% 606
Flachbart Patrik FTC KO Fiľakovo B 384 218 2 1 1 1.0 100% 602
Kozák Martin ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová B 416 183 4 1 1 1.0 50% 599
Pešta Jozef TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves B 384 214 3 1 1 1.0 100% 598
Vadovič Bystrík ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová B 398 200 2 1 1 1.0 75% 598
Kuba Mikuláš KK Šemša 386 210 7 1 1 1.0 100% 596
Ponjavić Miloš ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová B 383 212 0 1 1 1.0 75% 595
Šimon Alexander FTC KO Fiľakovo B 388 204 1 1 1 0.0 25% 592
Šibal Peter ŠKK Trstená Starek A 396 194 2 1 1 1.0 75% 590
Knapp ml. Gejza FTC KO Fiľakovo B 390.5 187.5 13 2 1 1.0 38% 578
nikto KK Šemša 371 203 2 1 1 0.0 50% 574
Baláž Atila FTC KO Fiľakovo B 375.5 198.5 10 2 1 2.0 69% 574
Hliviak Miroslav TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš A 384 185 3 1 1 1.0 75% 569
Štefančík Marek ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová B 380.5 186.5 5 2 1 2.0 63% 567
Šimko Dušan ml. TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš A 363 202 16 2 2 1.0 38% 565
Kurtiniak Dušan FTC KO Fiľakovo B 371.5 188 10 2 2 1.0 69% 560
Karas Tomáš ŠKK Trstená Starek A 390.4 168.8 22 5 3 4.0 60% 559
Dudáš Otakár KK Rimavská Sobota 348 211 3 1 1 1.0 50% 559
Kažimír Oliver TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš A 366.8 191.8 21 4 3 2.0 59% 559
Čech Jozef TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš A 365 191.5 9 4 3 2.0 56% 557
Flachbart Ladislav FTC KO Fiľakovo B 372 184 9 2 1 1.0 44% 556
Valigura Peter TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves B 364 192 5 1 1 0.0 50% 556
Topor Ladislav KK Rimavská Sobota 390 164 9 1 1 1.0 75% 554
Kuba Peter KK Šemša 367.5 186.5 3 2 2 2.0 75% 554
Kyselica Ondrej ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová B 373 176.5 5 2 1 2.0 63% 550
Babčan Michal ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová B 373.7 175.7 13 3 3 1.0 50% 549
Janík Michal ŠKK Trstená Starek A 351 193 4 1 1 0.0 50% 544
Bábelová Magdaléna FTC KO Fiľakovo B 368 175 6 1 1 0.0 25% 543
Olejňák Marek TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš A 365.5 177.5 8 2 2 2.0 75% 543
Klimková Lenka TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš A 369.3 171.3 11 4 3 1.0 38% 541
Slanina Martin TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš A 368 170 21 3 3 1.0 46% 538
Beňová Michaela TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš A 367 169.5 12 2 1 2.0 56% 537
Novotný Stanislav TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš A 367 168 49 5 3 2.0 48% 535
Foltín Vladimír TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš A 383 150 10 1 1 0.0 50% 533
Čechová Viera TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves C 352.3 179.2 39 7 2 1.0 29% 532
Kuba st. Martin KK Šemša 366 164.3 28 4 3 2.0 38% 530
Toporová Mária KK Rimavská Sobota 384 146 14 1 1 0.0 25% 530
Mihok Marek ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová B 368 161 4 1 1 0.0 25% 529
Mihali Daniel FTC KO Fiľakovo B 369.5 159 14 2 2 0.0 25% 529
Kriváň Július ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová B 361 165 16 1 1 1.0 50% 526
Ondriga Jozef FTC KO Fiľakovo B 367 159 14 2 2 0.0 44% 526
Spišák Ľubomír MKK Magnezit Jelšava 364 160 6 1 1 0.0 0% 524
Poliaková Jana ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová B 362 158 2 1 1 0.0 50% 520
Kovařovič Lukáš ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová B 354.7 160.3 24 3 3 0.0 46% 515
Koren Ľudovít MKK Magnezit Jelšava 344.5 167.5 17 2 2 0.0 25% 512
Novotný st. Miroslav KK Šemša 357 154 5 1 1 0.0 25% 511
Fukasz Igor FTC KO Fiľakovo B 347 162 12 1 1 0.0 0% 509
Debnár Viktor FTC KO Fiľakovo B 346 151.5 20 2 2 0.0 13% 498
Migasová Alexandra KK Šemša 315 182 11 1 1 0.0 25% 497
Sendrei Július KK Rimavská Sobota 337 156 10 1 1 0.0 25% 493
Benko ml. Štefan TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves C 339.2 148 43 4 3 0.0 19% 487
Mag Viliam FTC KO Fiľakovo B 342 141 13 1 1 0.0 25% 483
Kožej Tomáš KK Šemša 339 131 10 1 1 0.0 0% 470
Šifra Milan TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves C 324.8 116 80 4 4 0.0 9% 441