# Meno Družstvo Plné Dor. Chyby Záp. Kolk. Body Sety(%) Celkom
1. Nemček Juraj KK Cabaj Čápor 363.1 194.9 59 16 8 8.0 59% 558
2. Dzúrik Martin TKK Trenčín B 371.3 183.9 59 13 6 11.0 69% 555
3. Malgot Peter Ing. KK Tatran Bratislava 368.3 181.7 74 14 8 8.0 47% 550
4. Bročko Pavel BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 360.8 187.5 39 16 8 14.0 70% 548
5. Pitter Štefan ŠKK Tlmače 365.9 182.2 60 15 8 10.0 55% 548
6. Uhlík Marián MKK Stará Turá Dubnica 365.5 182.3 65 16 9 14.0 67% 548
7. Bango Jaroslav KK Pobedim B 369.5 177.4 52 9 5 8.0 64% 547
8. Švaro Jaroslav DKK Nové Mesto nad Váhom 362.7 184 58 13 7 10.0 65% 547
9. Molnár Pavol KK Cabaj Čápor 368.2 178.3 32 10 6 8.0 69% 547
10. Urban Jakub KK Pobedim B 362.6 182.6 20 6 5 4.0 50% 545
11. Kollár Peter KK Cabaj Čápor 372.7 172.3 72 14 7 10.0 62% 545
12. Vašečka Miroslav KK Slávia Nitra 362.6 180.9 66 16 9 10.0 55% 544
13. Pastor Marcel KK Cabaj Čápor 368.3 175 83 15 8 11.0 55% 543
14. Dudík Adrián KK Pobedim B 360.1 183.1 60 11 6 6.0 51% 543
15. Mácha Václav KK Priatelia Bratislava 363 178.2 53 16 9 12.0 65% 541
16. Ďuďák Pavol TKK Trenčín B 365.3 174.7 81 15 8 11.0 68% 540
17. Tomek Patrik MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 369.7 169.5 107 16 8 9.5 59% 539
18. Bartoň Ján MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 370.8 166.4 95 15 7 7.0 52% 537
19. Cích Branislav TKK Trenčín B 360.4 176.3 65 13 5 11.0 67% 537
20. Bajbar Jozef KK Tatran Bratislava 360.2 175.1 82 15 8 10.5 65% 535
21. Benc František KK Slávia Nitra 360.6 174.5 105 16 9 12.0 70% 535
22. Bača Jozef DKK Nové Mesto nad Váhom 362.7 171.4 74 11 8 6.0 52% 534
23. Sedlák Dušan KK Tatran Bratislava 355.7 178 88 13 6 7.0 57% 534
24. Zajko Juraj st. ŠKK Tlmače 367 166.6 106 16 8 7.0 57% 534
25. Sadloň Michal TJ Karpaty Limbach 351.6 180.5 66 16 8 10.0 60% 532
26. Molnár Matúš KK Preseľany B 357.1 175 54 8 4 7.0 66% 532
27. Pavlík Peter TKK Trenčín B 358.3 173.7 83 16 8 7.0 48% 532
28. Marics Štefan KK Zlaté Klasy C 366.7 165.2 39 7 5 4.0 71% 532
29. Gubran Ernest KK Victoria Bratislava 362.8 168.8 59 12 7 10.0 63% 532
30. Vajer Michal KK Pobedim B 351.7 179.4 50 8 3 3.0 36% 531
31. Pisca Marek DKK Nové Mesto nad Váhom 363.9 167.1 49 9 5 8.0 65% 531
32. Fábik Štefan ŠKK Tlmače 359.3 171.5 70 13 8 9.0 56% 531
33. Klempa Ľuboš KK Tatran Bratislava 364.2 166.3 112 16 8 7.0 48% 531
34. Vlahyová Eva KK Zlaté Klasy B 357.3 172.5 77 16 9 10.5 55% 530
35. Kugler Ivan KK Zlaté Klasy C 359.5 170.1 64 11 6 5.0 48% 530
36. Jančovič Martin KK Preseľany B 359 170.3 83 15 9 12.0 57% 529
37. Hrabinský Jaroslav KK Victoria Bratislava 363.7 165.5 106 15 8 8.0 57% 529
38. Kuzma Dušan KK Preseľany B 362 167.1 97 14 7 10.0 65% 529
39. Papšo Michal BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 356.8 172 107 15 7 8.0 47% 529
40. Zajko Filip ŠKK Tlmače 360.5 168.1 102 14 7 7.5 46% 529
41. Bielko Dušan DKK Nové Mesto nad Váhom 357.9 170.6 59 11 7 8.0 68% 528
42. Hudek Marián KK Slávia Nitra 356.5 171.9 99 16 9 9.5 55% 528
43. Lipták Ľuboš KK Slávia Nitra 361.3 166.6 45 10 7 8.0 69% 528
44. Podolák Jaroslav BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 351.8 175.5 46 10 5 7.0 59% 527
45. Író Michal Ing. KK Zlaté Klasy B 356.7 170.5 100 15 8 10.0 59% 527
46. Nedbal Jaroslav DKK Nové Mesto nad Váhom 360.3 166.1 57 10 6 7.0 73% 526
47. Pastor Dušan KK Cabaj Čápor 359.3 166.8 78 16 8 8.0 52% 526
48. Noška Ján KK Victoria Bratislava 351 175 81 16 9 13.0 66% 526
49. Mitana Peter DKK Nové Mesto nad Váhom 359.9 166 52 8 4 6.0 50% 526
50. Hegedüsová Kristína MKK Slovan Galanta B 361.7 163.6 75 9 5 7.0 65% 525
51. Weber Róbert KK Victoria Bratislava 357 168.2 87 14 8 8.0 47% 525
52. Greising Pavol TKK Trenčín B 357.3 167.6 82 15 8 8.0 57% 525
53. Kamencay Peter KK Preseľany B 359.9 164.5 106 16 9 6.0 48% 524
54. Bednár Ľubomír MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 361.7 162.6 80 15 8 10.0 55% 524
55. Bičian Ján TJ Karpaty Limbach 355.8 168.5 126 16 8 6.0 41% 524
56. Benkovský Jozef TJ Karpaty Limbach 357 166.1 82 14 7 8.0 62% 523
57. Miklovičová Adriana KK Pobedim B 361.6 161.4 92 13 6 4.0 38% 523
58. Mokrohájsky Dominik DKK Nové Mesto nad Váhom 354.7 168.1 54 11 5 8.0 64% 523
59. Šottníková Janka KK Priatelia Bratislava 357.2 164.7 103 15 8 7.0 53% 522
60. Csicsay Peter KK Zlaté Klasy B 359.8 161.7 98 13 6 8.5 57% 521
61. Bazala Jozef KK Preseľany B 351.6 169 98 12 8 6.0 50% 521
62. Križan Peter KK Slávia Nitra 360 160.5 107 14 8 10.0 63% 520
63. Košík Vladimír BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 352.1 168.2 104 13 6 4.0 44% 520
64. Bebčák Ladislav TKK Trenčín B 356.3 163.8 106 12 7 5.0 40% 520
65. Kiss Pavel KK Tatran Bratislava 358.8 160.7 121 16 8 10.0 52% 520
66. Bol Václav TJ Slovan Šaľa B 356.6 161.8 72 13 7 7.0 60% 518
67. Melicher Jozef KK Pobedim B 355.1 163.2 67 9 3 7.0 67% 518
68. Šupík Michal MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 337.4 170.7 121 16 8 11.0 50% 518
69. Vojtek Peter DKK Nové Mesto nad Váhom 358.5 159.5 98 14 9 8.0 53% 518
70. Uhlíková Eva TJ Karpaty Limbach 360.7 156.4 107 13 6 6.0 45% 517
71. Chobot Ivan TJ Karpaty Limbach 363.9 152.4 108 16 8 7.0 45% 516
72. Mitošinka Ladislav TJ Slovan Šaľa B 357.4 157.9 90 11 5 5.0 48% 515
73. Grellová Erika KK Zlaté Klasy C 356.5 158.6 84 12 6 5.0 46% 515
74. Pecháček Roman MKK Stará Turá Dubnica 358.7 156.4 100 13 8 8.0 56% 515
75. Kebísek Ján MKK Stará Turá Dubnica 353.3 161.1 104 14 9 9.0 54% 514
76. Katona Tibor KK Priatelia Bratislava 358.4 155.3 158 16 9 8.0 48% 514
77. Vargová Eva KK Zlaté Klasy B 354.9 158.6 114 16 9 7.0 50% 514
78. Száz Ernest MKK Slovan Galanta B 355.2 158 73 8 5 3.0 47% 513
79. Cintula Stanislav KK Cabaj Čápor 353 159.8 123 11 6 5.0 43% 513
80. Klúcsik Csaba KK Zlaté Klasy C 361.7 150.3 78 10 5 3.0 43% 512
81. Mikuš Ferdinand MKK Slovan Galanta B 350.2 161.3 43 7 6 2.0 36% 511
82. Válek Ota KK Tatran Bratislava 350.4 160.6 66 8 6 4.0 41% 511
83. Gálet Jaroslav ŠKK Tlmače 357.2 153.6 126 13 8 1.0 28% 511
84. Bučko Štefan KK Tatran Bratislava 352.8 157.6 110 14 6 7.0 47% 510
85. Rudavský Michal MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 358.9 151.1 123 14 8 3.0 40% 510
86. Ležák Štefan TJ Karpaty Limbach 362.6 147.3 148 14 7 4.0 38% 510
87. Lehocký Jaroslav ŠKK Tlmače 345 164.5 112 12 8 3.0 35% 509
88. Pivoňka Petr KK Slávia Nitra 350 159.1 86 9 4 1.0 32% 509
89. Makara Jozef DKK Nové Mesto nad Váhom 329.3 178.5 70 8 5 3.0 50% 508
90. Galbavý Ivan MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 353.2 153.9 69 8 6 3.0 50% 507
91. Tóth Karol TJ Slovan Šaľa B 350.2 156.6 47 7 4 3.0 54% 507
92. Balogh Tamás KK Zlaté Klasy C 346.4 160.2 114 14 8 4.0 38% 507
93. Devát Peter TJ Slovan Šaľa B 347.3 159 123 14 7 6.0 45% 506
94. Domanický Jozef Ing. KK Preseľany B 350.7 155.5 107 11 7 5.5 53% 506
95. Keszöcze Zoltán KK Zlaté Klasy C 350.3 155.7 108 12 7 4.0 46% 506
96. Magyarics Ladislav MKK Slovan Galanta B 347.2 158.6 101 12 7 5.0 45% 506
97. Šujan Anton BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 356.9 148.1 132 13 6 3.5 41% 505
98. Hollosi Štefan KK Zlaté Klasy C 351.2 153.6 93 13 8 2.0 36% 505
99. Šumeraj Jozef Ing. ŠKK Tlmače 349.9 154.1 81 9 3 3.0 47% 504
100. Moško Ivan MKK Stará Turá Dubnica 351 151.7 144 14 8 3.5 31% 503
101. Bročko Július BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 345.9 156.5 101 12 7 4.0 50% 502
102. Palkovič Matej KK Pobedim B 347.7 154.3 107 10 7 4.0 41% 502
103. Bubla Miroslav KK Preseľany B 352.6 148.8 144 15 9 7.5 45% 501
104. Nemček Martin KK Cabaj Čápor 346.6 154.5 119 14 6 7.0 37% 501
105. Mitošinka Marián KK Pobedim B 346.2 154.7 77 9 6 5.0 49% 501
106. Schiller Milan TJ Slovan Šaľa B 345.6 153.2 75 9 5 3.0 43% 499
107. Ašváni Ján MKK Slovan Galanta B 351 147.1 152 15 9 5.5 33% 498
108. Kaštíl Juraj KK Slávia Nitra 346.4 151.4 137 12 7 3.0 47% 498
109. Trochan Vladimír KK Victoria Bratislava 345.6 150.8 126 12 6 4.0 27% 496
110. Szomolaiová Rozália TJ Slovan Šaľa B 347.8 147.9 107 11 8 3.0 34% 496
111. Csermák Tomáš KK Zlaté Klasy B 342.1 152.3 73 7 4 4.0 48% 494
112. Kelemen Matej TJ Slovan Šaľa B 343.2 150.5 67 6 5 1.0 42% 494
113. Žitňan Ivan BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 343.7 148.8 111 12 6 0.0 23% 492
114. Šmotlák Peter KK Victoria Bratislava 340.5 151.8 141 15 8 5.0 41% 492
115. Sedlák Ferdinand MKK Slovan Galanta B 345.7 145.7 126 13 7 2.5 41% 491
116. Mezei Máté KK Zlaté Klasy B 332.2 158.7 57 6 4 0.0 38% 491
117. Pospíšil Jozef KK Priatelia Bratislava 341.1 147.6 62 6 4 3.0 50% 489
118. Minárik Anton MKK Stará Turá Dubnica 341.7 147 123 9 6 2.0 44% 489
119. Kaigl Jiří MKK Slovan Galanta B 344.1 143.5 129 12 6 5.0 50% 488
120. Maschke Vladimír TKK Trenčín B 345.8 141.4 103 9 4 1.0 19% 487
121. Vagovič Pavol MKK Stará Turá Dubnica 345.7 141 138 12 7 3.0 38% 487
122. Pavlišin Jozef MKK Slovan Galanta B 339.9 146.8 132 10 5 2.0 29% 487
123. Václavík Miroslav KK Priatelia Bratislava 339.7 145.7 136 14 8 6.0 45% 485
124. Földváry Alexander KK Priatelia Bratislava 343.6 141.5 94 7 5 2.0 45% 485
125. Haluza Jozef MKK Stará Turá Dubnica 336 144.9 100 9 4 3.0 38% 481
126. Bóc Miroslav KK Priatelia Bratislava 337.4 143.3 155 12 8 3.0 30% 481
127. Bartalosová Eva KK Zlaté Klasy B 345.3 133.8 74 6 3 0.0 23% 479
128. Moško Rastislav MKK Stará Turá Dubnica 333.4 141.9 97 7 5 4.0 39% 475
129. Rebro Vladimír KK Victoria Bratislava 327.7 146.8 135 10 8 1.0 31% 475
130. Hambálek Ľubomír TJ Slovan Šaľa B 335.7 138.6 95 7 4 1.0 21% 474
Mrekaj Marek KK Pobedim B 381.3 196.3 4 3 3 3.0 75% 578
Bol Branislav TJ Slovan Šaľa B 381 193 4 1 1 1.0 75% 574
Lengyel Ottó KK Zlaté Klasy B 391 174 4 1 1 1.0 50% 565
Miklovič Jozef KK Pobedim B 361 203 2 1 1 1.0 75% 564
Poloma Žolt KK Zlaté Klasy B 372.5 191.2 7 4 2 3.0 72% 564
Mrekaj Matej KK Pobedim B 366.5 192 6 2 2 2.0 63% 559
Vávrová Vladimíra MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 356 201.5 6 2 1 2.0 100% 558
Benko Michal KK Pobedim B 351 204 3 1 1 1.0 50% 555
Mazúchová Nikola TJ Slovan Šaľa B 361 193 3 1 1 1.0 50% 554
Tomozi Barbara KK Zlaté Klasy C 363.5 188.8 16 4 1 4.0 72% 552
Beck Michal KK Priatelia Bratislava 368.3 177.5 19 4 4 2.0 56% 546
Hájek Anton KK Victoria Bratislava 355 189 8 2 2 1.0 50% 544
Kuzma Peter KK Preseľany B 366 178 5 1 1 0.0 25% 544
Nagy Ladislav KK Zlaté Klasy C 366.5 176 7 2 2 1.0 75% 543
Pospišil Stanislav KK Zlaté Klasy C 360.5 181.5 6 2 2 1.0 50% 542
Zsigmond Štefan KK Zlaté Klasy C 375 166.2 15 4 2 4.0 69% 541
Pargáč Peter KK Preseľany B 354 186 5 1 1 1.0 100% 540
Nemček Peter st. MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 367.3 171.8 11 3 2 2.0 67% 539
Hochel Ján MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 362.5 174.5 10 2 2 1.0 38% 537
Pašek Rastislav KK Preseľany B 392 141 11 1 1 0.0 50% 533
Sahaj Marek KK Pobedim B 367.7 163.8 31 4 2 2.0 38% 532
Hupčíková Gabriela TKK Trenčín B 373 157 7 2 2 1.0 50% 530
Marics ml. Štefan KK Zlaté Klasy C 365.9 163.3 32 5 3 3.0 58% 529
Domanický Jozef KK Preseľany B 371 158 6 1 1 0.0 50% 529
Krajňák Peter KK Slávia Nitra 336 192 6 1 1 0.0 50% 528
Žitňanský Ivan KK Pobedim B 355 172 8 1 1 0.0 50% 527
Černý Pavol KK Pobedim B 349 174.8 15 3 2 1.0 33% 524
Györgyová Iveta TJ Karpaty Limbach 351.7 171.8 33 5 3 3.0 65% 523
Stejskal Igor MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 361 160 2 1 1 0.0 25% 521
Tóth Richard st. TJ Slovan Šaľa B 360 159.5 13 2 2 0.0 25% 520
Mrekaj Ján KK Pobedim B 346.3 171.7 23 3 3 0.0 42% 518
Sadloň Kamil MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 350 168 3 1 1 0.0 25% 518
Moravanský Miroslav TJ Slovan Šaľa B 346 171 5 1 1 0.0 25% 517
Benca Richard KK Preseľany B 368 147 9 1 1 0.0 50% 515
Večeríková Katarína MKK Slovan Galanta B 357 151.5 25 2 2 1.0 44% 509
Lačný Anton TJ Karpaty Limbach 345.5 163 18 2 2 1.0 63% 509
Baboš Jozef TJ Slovan Šaľa B 360.2 147.2 41 4 3 1.0 38% 507
Kaigl Karol MVDr. MKK Slovan Galanta B 351 156 10 1 1 1.0 100% 507
Pap Róbert TJ Slovan Šaľa B 329 178 4 1 1 0.0 25% 507
Hajaš Martin MKK Stará Turá Dubnica 356 149 19 2 1 1.0 50% 505
Melicher Marek KK Pobedim B 357 147 6 1 1 1.0 75% 504
Smatana Michal KK Pobedim B 349 154.5 15 2 2 0.0 31% 504
Duroška Ivan MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 369 133 16 1 1 0.0 0% 502
Lipták Jozef BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 351.5 148.5 13 2 2 0.0 13% 500
Klement Štefan TJ Slovan Šaľa B 344 155.3 31 3 3 1.0 42% 499
nikto KK Zlaté Klasy B 332 160 19 2 1 1.0 44% 492
Krajčík Štefan TJ Slovan Šaľa B 346 145.3 22 3 2 1.0 63% 491
Pörsök Tamás KK Zlaté Klasy B 341.2 150 64 5 5 1.0 25% 491
Vnučko Richard KK Slávia Nitra 325 165 7 1 1 1.0 100% 490
Varga Peter MKK Slovan Galanta B 339.5 149.5 24 2 1 2.0 75% 489
Adamkovič Dalibor BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 340.3 145.7 30 3 3 0.0 25% 486
Madarás st. Zoltán MKK Slovan Galanta B 320 164 5 1 1 1.0 75% 484
Búlik Jozef TKK Trenčín B 341 143 6 1 1 0.0 50% 484
Kosorín Marián ŠKK Tlmače 355.7 128.2 53 4 2 0.0 6% 484
Šípošová Helena KK Priatelia Bratislava 344 134 8 1 1 0.0 25% 478
Holenda Peter TJ Karpaty Limbach 332.5 144.5 26 2 2 0.0 50% 477
Stančík Jozef KK Slávia Nitra 324 152 9 1 1 0.0 25% 476
Truhlík Dominik MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 343 132 10 1 1 0.0 25% 475
Veselka Július TJ Slovan Šaľa B 338 131.5 29 2 1 0.0 13% 470
Zsigmond Tibor KK Zlaté Klasy B 342 124 15 1 1 0.0 25% 466
Ďuriš Peter MKK Slovan Galanta B 334.5 130.5 26 2 2 0.0 25% 465
Martinčičová Radka MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 330 126 18 1 1 0.0 0% 456
Fehér Tibor KK Zlaté Klasy B 332.6 118.8 89 5 5 0.0 23% 451
Milecová Anna KK Priatelia Bratislava 313 136.5 29 2 1 0.0 13% 450
Luščik Libor DKK Nové Mesto nad Váhom 322 121 17 1 1 0.0 0% 443
Kvetan Ján KK Priatelia Bratislava 322 112 38 2 1 1.0 31% 434