# Meno Družstvo Plné Dor. Chyby Záp. Kolk. Body Sety(%) Celkom
1. Vlahyová Eva KK Zlaté Klasy B 367.1 180.8 31 7 4 5.0 50% 548
2. Bročko Pavel BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 353.4 189.5 12 7 5 6.0 68% 543
3. Bartoň Ján MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 360.3 174.5 39 7 5 5.0 66% 535
4. Kugler Ivan KK Zlaté Klasy C 353.8 178.5 37 7 4 3.0 52% 532
5. Sadloň Michal TJ Karpaty Limbach 351.9 178.5 30 7 5 6.0 77% 530
6. Tomek Patrik MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 366.1 164.3 54 7 5 4.0 55% 530
7. Bičian Ján TJ Karpaty Limbach 356.7 167.7 47 7 5 4.0 54% 524
8. Hrabinský Jaroslav KK Victoria Bratislava 358.6 163.2 46 7 4 4.0 64% 522
9. Bednár Ľubomír MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 353.2 167.8 29 7 5 6.0 57% 521
10. Bol Václav TJ Slovan Šaľa B 352.8 167.4 38 7 4 3.0 54% 520
11. Papšo Michal BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 349.2 170.7 50 7 5 5.0 59% 520
12. Chobot Ivan TJ Karpaty Limbach 359.9 159.3 46 7 5 5.0 57% 519
13. Csicsay Peter KK Zlaté Klasy B 355.2 158.7 57 7 4 2.5 48% 514
14. Író Michal Ing. KK Zlaté Klasy B 352.8 159.4 43 7 4 4.5 59% 512
15. Vargová Eva KK Zlaté Klasy B 358.9 149.3 47 7 4 4.0 57% 508
16. Šupík Michal MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 340.1 164.7 61 7 5 4.0 50% 505
17. Trochan Vladimír KK Victoria Bratislava 345.9 153.8 69 7 4 4.0 43% 500
18. Balogh Tamás KK Zlaté Klasy C 339.2 153.1 63 7 4 2.0 41% 492
Hájek Anton KK Victoria Bratislava 375 196 3 1 1 1.0 75% 571
Poloma Žolt KK Zlaté Klasy B 355 203 2 1 1 1.0 100% 558
Hochel Ján MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 371 184 4 1 1 1.0 50% 555
Marics Štefan KK Zlaté Klasy C 368.5 181.5 10 2 2 2.0 100% 550
Kaigl Karol MVDr. MKK Slovan Galanta B 367 176 7 1 1 1.0 88% 543
Zsigmond Štefan KK Zlaté Klasy C 367 174 8 2 1 2.0 75% 541
Gubran Ernest KK Victoria Bratislava 367.2 172.7 21 4 3 3.0 53% 540
Schiller Milan TJ Slovan Šaľa B 346.5 190 12 2 2 2.0 50% 537
Večeríková Katarína MKK Slovan Galanta B 372 164 12 1 1 0.0 38% 536
Hegedüsová Kristína MKK Slovan Galanta B 353.5 180.5 13 2 1 2.0 88% 534
Pospišil Stanislav KK Zlaté Klasy C 364 168 4 1 1 0.0 50% 532
Noška Ján KK Victoria Bratislava 352.3 178 31 6 4 6.0 69% 530
Grellová Erika KK Zlaté Klasy C 359 165.2 31 4 3 2.0 44% 524
Benkovský Jozef MKK Slovan Galanta B 360.7 162.8 37 6 6 3.0 65% 524
Podolák Jaroslav BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 362.4 160.9 27 5 4 2.0 45% 523
Száz Ernest MKK Slovan Galanta B 360.9 162.2 50 5 3 4.0 55% 523
Marics ml. Štefan KK Zlaté Klasy C 364 159 9 2 1 1.0 38% 523
Tomozi Barbara KK Zlaté Klasy C 353.5 169.5 12 2 1 1.0 25% 523
Nemček Peter st. MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 357 166 2 1 1 1.0 75% 523
Mitošinka Ladislav TJ Slovan Šaľa B 365.1 157.6 48 5 3 3.0 50% 523
Györgyová Iveta TJ Karpaty Limbach 341 181 7 1 1 1.0 75% 522
Mezei Máté KK Zlaté Klasy B 335.5 186 20 2 2 1.0 50% 522
Weber Róbert KK Victoria Bratislava 357.7 162.4 39 6 3 3.0 42% 520
Ležák Štefan TJ Karpaty Limbach 359.8 159.2 71 6 4 3.0 40% 519
Uhlíková Eva TJ Karpaty Limbach 356.4 162.3 51 6 4 2.0 40% 519
Devát Peter TJ Slovan Šaľa B 357.6 160.9 44 6 3 4.0 63% 519
Tóth Karol TJ Slovan Šaľa B 351.8 166.2 29 4 2 2.0 69% 518
Sadloň Kamil MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 350 168 3 1 1 0.0 25% 518
Galbavý Ivan MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 348.7 168.7 18 3 3 2.0 58% 517
Szomolaiová Rozália TJ Slovan Šaľa B 347.5 169.1 35 5 4 1.0 35% 517
Keszöcze Zoltán KK Zlaté Klasy C 356.6 159.8 43 5 4 2.0 43% 516
Csermák Tomáš KK Zlaté Klasy B 350.5 161.5 27 3 2 2.0 63% 512
Rudavský Michal MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 355.7 156.2 42 6 5 2.0 52% 512
Košík Vladimír BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 347.6 164.3 29 5 3 2.0 38% 512
Kelemen Matej TJ Slovan Šaľa B 354 156.7 30 3 3 1.0 50% 511
Pap Róbert TJ Slovan Šaľa B 329 178 4 1 1 0.0 25% 507
Mikuš Ferdinand MKK Slovan Galanta B 347 159.3 23 3 2 0.0 25% 506
Šmotlák Peter KK Victoria Bratislava 343.5 162.5 54 6 3 4.0 50% 506
Krajčík Štefan TJ Slovan Šaľa B 350 155 11 2 2 1.0 69% 505
Magyarics Ladislav MKK Slovan Galanta B 352.7 149.9 60 5 3 2.0 50% 503
Duroška Ivan MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 369 133 16 1 1 0.0 0% 502
Baboš Jozef TJ Slovan Šaľa B 374 125 16 1 1 0.0 0% 499
Lipták Jozef BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 360 139 4 1 1 0.0 0% 499
Klement Štefan TJ Slovan Šaľa B 342.5 154 18 2 1 1.0 56% 497
Klúcsik Csaba KK Zlaté Klasy C 360 136.4 42 5 3 2.0 45% 496
Hollosi Štefan KK Zlaté Klasy C 349.3 146 38 5 3 2.0 35% 495
Adamkovič Dalibor BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 340 152.5 20 2 2 0.0 25% 493
Bročko Július BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 340.6 151.8 60 6 4 0.0 33% 492
Ašváni Ján MKK Slovan Galanta B 347.7 143.7 64 6 4 3.5 54% 491
Varga Peter MKK Slovan Galanta B 339.5 149.5 24 2 1 2.0 75% 489
Pavlišin Jozef MKK Slovan Galanta B 347.5 140.5 30 2 2 0.0 38% 488
Kaigl Jiří MKK Slovan Galanta B 342.6 145 65 6 3 3.0 56% 488
Bartalosová Eva KK Zlaté Klasy B 345 142.5 21 2 1 0.0 13% 488
Ďuriš Peter MKK Slovan Galanta B 346 141 13 1 1 0.0 0% 487
Fehér Tibor KK Zlaté Klasy B 357.5 129 31 2 2 0.0 25% 487
Pörsök Tamás KK Zlaté Klasy B 337 149 23 2 2 0.0 31% 486
Madarás st. Zoltán MKK Slovan Galanta B 320 164 5 1 1 1.0 75% 484
Lačný Anton TJ Karpaty Limbach 335.5 145 25 2 2 0.0 25% 481
Šujan Anton BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 342.2 138 61 5 3 0.0 20% 480
Sedlák Ferdinand MKK Slovan Galanta B 340 138.9 39 5 4 1.5 50% 479
Žitňan Ivan BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou 330.3 147.3 45 4 4 0.0 16% 478
Holenda Peter TJ Karpaty Limbach 332.5 144.5 26 2 2 0.0 50% 477
Truhlík Dominik MKK Stará Turá Myjavany 343 132 10 1 1 0.0 25% 475
Rebro Vladimír KK Victoria Bratislava 337.8 129.8 67 5 4 0.0 30% 468
Zsigmond Tibor KK Zlaté Klasy B 342 124 15 1 1 0.0 25% 466
Hambálek Ľubomír TJ Slovan Šaľa B 341.8 123.5 58 4 2 2.0 38% 465
nikto KK Zlaté Klasy B 318 129 13 1 1 0.0 25% 447