# Meno Družstvo Plné Dor. Chyby Záp. Kolk. Body Sety(%) Celkom
1. Miklovič Jozef KK Pobedim A 374.5 194.8 44 21 8 18.0 74% 569
2. Dovičič František KK Zentiva Hlohovec 366.3 195.8 24 9 6 6.0 63% 562
3. Truska Milan TKK Trenčín A 378 181.1 40 20 8 15.0 64% 559
4. Halaši Marián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 369.2 186.3 22 9 5 6.0 63% 555
5. Bariak Jozef TKK Trenčín KWH 368.1 186.2 74 19 7 9.0 57% 554
6. Keszöcze Ladislav KK Zlaté Klasy A 368.5 183.7 55 22 8 17.0 64% 552
7. Beck Michal KK Zlaté Klasy A 363.3 188.7 85 20 8 14.5 71% 552
8. Bol Branislav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 368.5 183 55 20 7 13.5 59% 551
9. Huba Marián TKK Trenčín A 361.5 189.9 47 19 7 11.0 57% 551
10. Magyarics Andor KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 365.5 185.6 67 20 7 16.0 66% 551
11. Pospišil Stanislav KK Zlaté Klasy A 368.2 182.5 73 22 8 15.0 58% 551
12. Žitňanský Ivan KK Pobedim A 367.5 182.4 76 16 7 8.0 57% 550
13. Gordíková Lenka MKK Stará Turá B 366 183.5 59 21 8 16.0 65% 550
14. Mrekaj Marek KK Pobedim A 363.3 186 75 16 7 12.0 54% 549
15. Tóth Richard st. TJ Slovan Šaľa A 361.8 186.2 46 18 8 12.0 57% 548
16. Benko Michal KK Pobedim A 371.3 175.9 84 17 5 7.0 51% 547
17. Chudík Marián TKK Trenčín A 365.1 182 72 21 8 13.0 61% 547
18. Vašečka Miroslav KK Slávia Nitra 362.8 183.4 93 22 8 11.0 51% 546
19. Poláčik Roman KK Zentiva Hlohovec 363.6 181.4 51 17 6 9.0 57% 545
20. Marek Roman MKK Piešťany B 364.3 180 117 19 8 7.0 38% 544
21. Moravanský Miroslav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 366.6 177.6 73 13 7 7.0 53% 544
22. Jorík Pavol TKK Trenčín A 368.8 175 105 18 7 9.0 44% 544
23. Baráth Štefan KK Zentiva Hlohovec 368 175.7 109 16 7 7.0 42% 544
24. Nemček Juraj KK Cabaj Čápor 360.5 182.5 75 21 8 10.0 52% 543
25. Čerňan Vladimír KK Preseľany A 367.7 175.1 42 12 6 7.0 60% 543
26. Molnár Pavol KK Cabaj Čápor 368.1 174.7 72 18 8 15.0 63% 543
27. Horváth Jozef MKK Piešťany B 359.9 181.6 65 19 8 9.0 52% 541
28. Gocký Peter MKK Piešťany B 359.8 181.5 82 18 7 11.0 56% 541
29. Nagy Ladislav KK Zlaté Klasy A 367.5 172.1 55 18 8 9.0 48% 540
30. Vavrinec Jozef TKK Trenčín A 368.3 171.2 84 19 8 10.0 57% 539
31. Černý Pavol KK Pobedim A 356 183.3 55 12 6 6.0 52% 539
32. Lipták Ľuboš KK Slávia Nitra 362.3 177 247 22 8 11.0 50% 539
33. Šiška Juraj KK Preseľany A 356.8 181 64 18 8 9.0 49% 538
34. Mazúchová Nikola TJ Slovan Šaľa A 358.1 179.2 37 17 8 12.0 60% 537
35. Hvožďara Pavol MKK Stará Turá B 362.2 174.5 111 19 7 10.0 50% 537
36. Búlik Jozef TKK Trenčín A 355 180.5 98 16 7 10.0 53% 535
37. Adamčík Jaroslav KK Preseľany A 356.8 178.3 85 21 7 7.0 43% 535
38. Pelec Ivan KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 358.7 176.1 60 8 4 2.0 27% 535
39. Jaderko Róbert KK Zentiva Hlohovec 364.2 170.5 70 13 5 6.0 48% 535
40. Pažitný Anton KK Zentiva Hlohovec 356.1 178.3 42 12 6 7.0 57% 534
41. Kičinková Johanka TKK Trenčín A 359.7 174.2 85 18 6 11.0 52% 534
42. Pastor Marcel KK Cabaj Čápor 365.4 167.7 126 22 8 13.0 47% 533
43. Kollár Peter KK Cabaj Čápor 363.7 168.8 97 19 7 10.0 49% 533
44. Gál Kristián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 355.4 176.8 50 8 5 5.0 64% 532
45. Križan Peter KK Slávia Nitra 362.8 168.5 128 21 8 7.0 43% 531
46. Šišan Michal KK Zentiva Hlohovec 357.3 172.8 93 17 7 11.0 58% 530
47. Halasy Miroslav KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 352.2 177.8 97 22 8 14.0 59% 530
48. Hvožďara Pavel MKK Stará Turá B 363.7 166.2 95 16 7 5.0 43% 530
49. Hudek Marián KK Slávia Nitra 357.4 172.5 95 19 7 7.0 36% 530
50. Vlčko Milan KK Zentiva Hlohovec 360.8 169 81 17 7 8.0 46% 530
51. Skovajsa Pavol MKK Piešťany B 357 172.6 122 20 7 7.5 51% 530
52. Lengyel Ottó KK Zlaté Klasy A 362.6 166.7 99 22 8 16.0 70% 529
53. Pastor Dušan KK Cabaj Čápor 360.9 168.3 123 22 8 12.0 56% 529
54. Kellner Peter TKK Trenčín KWH 359.9 168.9 106 16 7 6.0 38% 529
55. Vojtáš Karol TKK Trenčín KWH 366.7 162 116 22 8 14.0 54% 529
56. Truska Tomáš TKK Trenčín KWH 361 167.7 109 15 8 9.0 59% 529
57. Melicher Jozef KK Pobedim A 360.8 167.9 65 11 5 3.0 50% 529
58. Štefka Ľubomír MKK Stará Turá B 361.1 167.5 106 13 7 7.0 53% 529
59. Zsigmond Štefan KK Zlaté Klasy A 356.7 171.8 76 16 7 11.0 51% 529
60. Mészáros Ferdinand KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 358.5 169.4 177 21 8 11.0 52% 528
61. Machálková Patrícia TJ Slovan Šaľa A 357.5 170.1 107 16 7 8.0 53% 528
62. Šalát František KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 363.2 164.2 137 17 7 8.0 41% 527
63. Porubský Miroslav TKK Trenčín KWH 354.8 172 102 15 6 7.0 41% 527
64. Mydla Ján TKK Trenčín KWH 355.7 170.7 36 11 6 7.0 50% 526
65. Pinkas Jakub MKK Piešťany B 359.2 166.8 114 22 8 11.0 53% 526
66. Kuzma Peter KK Preseľany A 359.6 166.1 119 20 7 9.0 49% 526
67. Pivoňka Petr KK Slávia Nitra 359.3 164.9 139 17 7 4.0 38% 524
68. Urban Jakub KK Pobedim A 355.1 167.4 61 14 6 6.5 48% 522
69. Baboš Jozef TJ Slovan Šaľa A 358 164.4 126 17 8 4.0 39% 522
70. Benc František KK Slávia Nitra 361.5 160.2 133 20 7 4.0 41% 522
71. Pašek Rastislav KK Preseľany A 355.8 164.9 138 20 8 5.0 38% 521
72. Guštara Štefan TKK Trenčín KWH 358.6 161.8 99 20 7 10.0 45% 520
73. Pargáč Peter KK Preseľany A 355.3 164.5 114 18 8 5.0 43% 520
74. Krnáč Tomáš KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 362.5 156.9 100 18 8 10.0 51% 519
75. Maroň Ján MKK Stará Turá B 353 165.4 112 16 7 4.0 37% 518
76. Tóth Karol TJ Slovan Šaľa A 353.5 164.1 89 12 6 3.0 35% 518
77. Bies Branislav MKK Stará Turá B 355 162.1 88 14 6 7.5 55% 517
78. Vlčák Juraj TKK Trenčín KWH 361.6 153.7 79 13 4 2.0 27% 515
79. Kertész Tibor MKK Piešťany B 351.7 159.6 104 14 7 5.0 37% 511
80. Pap Róbert TJ Slovan Šaľa A 354.2 155 59 8 5 1.0 23% 509
81. Smatana Michal KK Pobedim A 348.5 158.7 68 9 5 4.0 42% 507
82. Benca Richard KK Preseľany A 350.9 154 79 10 5 3.0 38% 505
83. Nemček Martin KK Cabaj Čápor 351.5 148.7 178 17 8 2.0 24% 500
84. Cintula Stanislav KK Cabaj Čápor 346.2 153.9 105 13 5 1.0 27% 500
85. Kaštíl Juraj KK Slávia Nitra 347.4 148.3 91 8 4 1.0 28% 496
Miklošovič Milan MKK Piešťany B 394 205 0 1 1 1.0 100% 599
Mikulec Marek MKK Stará Turá B 377.8 188.8 18 4 4 4.0 63% 567
Rezbárik Stanislav MKK Piešťany B 364.7 189 18 4 2 1.0 47% 554
Hvožďara Peter MKK Stará Turá B 365.8 184 12 3 2 0.5 42% 550
Sako Juraj MKK Stará Turá B 368.5 179.2 22 6 3 5.0 75% 548
Mrekaj Matej KK Pobedim A 388 159 5 1 1 0.0 25% 547
Černý Timotej KK Zentiva Hlohovec 358 185 3 1 1 0.0 25% 543
Marics Štefan KK Zlaté Klasy A 373.8 169 20 4 3 3.0 56% 543
Sahaj Marek KK Pobedim A 378.3 163 22 4 3 2.0 31% 541
Harčarík Marek MKK Piešťany B 368.3 171.5 12 4 3 3.0 69% 540
Bol Václav TJ Slovan Šaľa A 354.5 185 10 2 1 0.0 31% 540
Pažitný Anton st. KK Zentiva Hlohovec 359.5 179.6 21 7 4 4.0 50% 539
Vlčko Jaroslav KK Zentiva Hlohovec 366.5 172.5 8 2 2 1.0 50% 539
Klement Matej TJ Slovan Šaľa A 365.2 173.5 51 7 4 2.0 41% 539
Balogh Tamás KK Zlaté Klasy A 371 163 9 1 1 0.0 25% 534
Šamík Peter MKK Piešťany B 363.2 169.8 34 6 5 2.0 40% 533
Lehuta Filip MKK Stará Turá B 353.5 177.5 5 2 2 1.0 44% 531
Uhlík Marek MKK Stará Turá B 359.3 170.8 35 6 4 3.0 54% 530
Vávrová Vladimíra MKK Stará Turá B 345.8 184 16 4 2 4.0 63% 530
Hupčíková Gabriela TKK Trenčín A 357 172 4 1 1 1.0 63% 529
Kotula Matúš MKK Stará Turá B 363 165 7 1 1 1.0 75% 528
Devát Peter TJ Slovan Šaľa A 362 165 6 1 1 1.0 75% 527
Pažitný Juraj KK Zentiva Hlohovec 352.9 172.1 37 6 2 4.0 50% 525
Vajer Michal KK Pobedim A 339.7 181.8 18 4 3 2.0 50% 522
Schmidl Michal MKK Piešťany B 362 159 9 1 1 0.0 50% 521
Molnár Matúš KK Preseľany A 359.4 161.2 43 5 5 3.0 50% 521
Šalát Adrián KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 352.5 167.5 36 4 4 1.0 34% 520
Kugler Ivan KK Zlaté Klasy A 349 168.6 48 7 4 3.0 52% 518
Jančovič Martin KK Preseľany A 359.5 156 14 2 2 0.0 0% 516
Klement Štefan TJ Slovan Šaľa A 332 183 2 1 1 0.0 25% 515
Mlyneková Petra KK Zentiva Hlohovec 351.1 163.5 42 6 3 3.0 29% 515
Čečot Radoslav MKK Stará Turá B 356.6 157.4 46 6 3 0.0 17% 514
Weselowski Tibor MKK Piešťany B 357 156 10 1 1 0.0 25% 513
Domin Dário MKK Piešťany B 356 157 8 1 1 0.0 25% 513
Paračka Martin MKK Piešťany B 343.5 168.5 12 2 2 0.0 19% 512
Folvarschi Francisc KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 346.5 162 11 2 1 0.0 25% 509
Bazala Jozef KK Preseľany A 344.8 158.4 41 6 3 2.0 54% 503
Gál Tibor KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 367 136 11 1 1 0.0 50% 503
Švaro Jaroslav MKK Stará Turá B 348 154 11 1 1 0.0 25% 502
Bureš Dávid KK Zentiva Hlohovec 349.2 152.6 48 7 3 3.0 43% 502
Dzúrik Martin TKK Trenčín KWH 342 150 4 1 1 1.0 50% 492
Dudík Adrián KK Pobedim A 337 152.3 33 4 4 1.0 31% 489
Mitošinka Marián KK Pobedim A 321 164.5 15 2 2 0.0 25% 486
Vnučko Richard KK Slávia Nitra 346.5 139 23 2 2 0.0 13% 486
Novosad Róbert KK Zentiva Hlohovec 320 159 6 1 1 0.0 25% 479
Ševčík Tomáš KK Pobedim A 330 130 17 1 1 0.0 0% 460
Petrovičová Helena KK Zentiva Hlohovec 314 136 12 1 1 0.0 0% 450
Zvirinský Viktor KK Slávia Nitra 311 128 17 1 1 0.0 25% 439
Magyarics Ladislav KK Slavoj Sládkovičovo 273 123.5 55 2 1 0.0 25% 397